Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 6 - August 7, 2022

LJETNA LIGA 2022. – 5. turnir – 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Filip Bermanec
8 (7/1) 55 (37/18)
67%
500
2 Michel Bartol
8 (6/2) 55 (37/18)
67%
400
3 Edin Fetahović
8 (6/2) 55 (34/21)
62%
320
3 Tomislav Pilj
7 (5/2) 44 (29/15)
66%
320
5 Robert Burić
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
260
5 Matija Verić
5 (4/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
260
5 Andrej Radovanović
5 (4/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
260
5 Ronald Mijatovic
4 (3/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
260
9 Josip Berišić
6 (4/2) 39 (25/14)
64%
210
Show more
9 Tin Petljak
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
210
9 Tihomir Tolic
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
210
9 Danijel Tot
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
210
13 Kristijan Nikl
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
170
13 Tomislav Rahle
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
170
13 Denis Maretić
5 (3/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
170
13 Borna Bevanda
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
170
17 Tomislav Juriša
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
140
17 Dario Jozić
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
140
17 Antonio Dumancic
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
140
17 Luka Vlahov
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
140
17 Mateo Majstorović
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
140
17 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
140
17 Zvonimir Topalović
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
140
17 Edi Smolčak
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
140
25 Ervin Radovanović
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
120
25 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
120
25 Mario Demikeli
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
120
25 Juraj Jurković
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
120
25 Dean Kovačić
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
120
25 Borna Brekalo
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
120
25 Luka Lepesić
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
120
25 Dominik Ivančić
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
120
33 Matija Huzjak
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
100
33 Karlo Kovačić
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
100
33 Mateo Lovrekovic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
100
33 Zdenko Bokšić
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
100
33 Ivan Peras
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
100
33 Zoran Husul
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
100
33 Krunoslav Slišković
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
100
33 Eduard Pintarić
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
100
33 Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
100
33 Goran Antunović
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
100
33 Bruno Miletić
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
100
33 Tin Dalipi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
100
33 Željko Kaurić
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
100
33 Marko Ban
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
100
33 Tomislav Varga
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
100
Starts Aug 6, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete – LJETNA LIGA 2022.
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
R1
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 15:37  Table 7
2   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 15:07  Table 1
4   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 15:07  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Tomislav Varga
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Sat 15:07  Table 8
6   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 15:52  Table 1
7   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 15:08  Table 3
8   
Croatia
Karlo Kovačić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 15:08  Table 4
9   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 15:08  Table 5
10   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Marko Ban
Sat 15:08  Table 6
11   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 15:08  Table 7
12   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Sat 15:08  Table 8
13   
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 15:08  Table 9
14   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 15:54  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 15:54  Table 9
16   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 16:05  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Sat 16:39  Table 9
18   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 16:07  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Sat 16:07  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 16:07  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Sat 16:45  Table 2
22   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 16:46  Table 1
23   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 16:11  Table 7
24   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Bruno Miletić
Sat 16:22  Table 5
25   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 16:43  Table 8
26   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 16:49  Table 3
27   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 16:54  Table 6
28   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Sat 17:00  Table 5
29   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 17:02  Table 4
30   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Sat 17:07  Table 7
31   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 17:19  Table 6
32   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 17:22  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 18:27  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
35   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Sat 18:02  Table 9
36   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 17:53  Table 6
37   
Croatia
Tomislav Varga
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Sat 18:02  Table 1
38   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Sat 17:23  Table 9
39   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 17:25  Table 1
40   
Croatia
Karlo Kovačić
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 17:25  Table 3
41   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Bruno Miletić
Sat 17:33  Table 2
42   
Croatia
Marko Ban
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 17:41  Table 4
43   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 17:46  Table 5
44   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Sat 17:50  Table 7
45   
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 18:11  Table 2
46   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Sat 18:14  Table 7
47   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Sat 18:16  Table 9
48   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Sat 18:24  Table 3

Winner round 2

Race to 5
49   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 18:31  Table 1
50   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 18:38  Table 4
51   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 18:40  Table 5
52   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 18:42  Table 6
53   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Matija Verić
Sat 18:44  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 18:55  Table 9
55   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 19:00  Table 8
56   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 19:04  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 19:12  Table 1
58   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 19:22  Table 3
59   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 19:24  Table 4
60   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 19:24  Table 6
61   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 19:28  Table 5
62   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Sat 19:31  Table 9
63   
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 19:38  Table 2
64   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Sat 19:49  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
65   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 20:28  Table 7
66   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 20:17  Table 3
67   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
R1
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 19:52  Table 4
68   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 19:53  Table 6
69   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 20:06  Table 5
70   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 20:15  Table 1
71   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 20:02  Table 2
72   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 20:31  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
73   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 20:45  Table 4
74   
Croatia
Robert Burić
R2
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 20:48  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 20:49  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 20:54  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 5
77   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 21:17  Table 4
78   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 21:16  Table 7
79   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 20:56  Table 5
80   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 21:11  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
81   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 22:05  Table 1
82   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 21:52  Table 7
83   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 21:47  Table 2
84   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 22:03  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
85   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
R1
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 22:34  Table 1
86   
Croatia
Robert Burić
R1
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
R2
Sat 22:34  Table 2
87   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 22:34  Table 6
88   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 22:34  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
89   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 23:25  Table 6
90   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 23:25  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
91   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 00:02  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants