Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2024

Lördagsturre 9 ball hcp 9/10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sweden Jonas Nordmark
Falköping BK
7 (6/1) 100 (62/38)
62%
2 France Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 68 (41/27)
60%
3 Sweden Felix Karlberg
Falköping BK
4 (3/1) 60 (31/29)
52%
3 Sweden Jonathan Gustavsson
Falköping BK
5 (3/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
5 Sweden Andreas Sunnerdahl
Falköping BK
5 (3/2) 68 (31/37)
46%
5 Sweden peder modig
4 (3/1) 60 (35/25)
58%
5 Sweden Robert Werthèn
Falköping BK
4 (3/1) 59 (32/27)
54%
5 Sweden Robin Törnqvist
Falköping BK
6 (4/2) 91 (44/47)
48%
9 Sweden Jonas Abelson
4 (2/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
Show more
9 Sweden Roger Andersson
5 (3/2) 72 (42/30)
58%
9 Sweden Mikael Svensson
Falköping BK
4 (2/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
9 Sweden Henrik Wernersson
Skaraborgs BK
5 (3/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
13 Sweden Erik Körner
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
13 Sweden Jörgen Svensson
Skaraborgs BK
4 (2/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
13 Sweden Henrik Lagerström - Trollhättan BK
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
13 Sweden Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
4 (2/2) 55 (24/31)
44%
17 Sweden Tommy Karlsson
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
17 Sweden Ingvar Bladh
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
17 Sweden Mathias Brorsson
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
17 Lucy Ombajen
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Sweden Björn Lindberg
Skaraborgs BK
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Sweden Denis Dujso
Skaraborgs BK
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
17 Sweden Bo Törnqvist
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Sweden Lars Mineur
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
25 Sweden Tommy Hagberg
Falköping BK
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Sweden Richard Persson
Falköping BK
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
25 Sweden Jimmy Sippel
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
Starts Jan 13, 2024, 11:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 13, 2024, 10:45 AM (local time)
Organizer Falköping BK
Rankings Falköpingstouren höst 9 ball
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
More info
300 krs kontant
9/10

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sweden
Andreas Sunnerdahl
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jonas Abelson
6
Sweden
Ingvar Bladh
5
Sat 11:05  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Mathias Brorsson
4. 4
Sweden
Tommy Hagberg
4.8
Sat 11:06  Table 2
4   
Sweden
peder modig
5.8
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4.8
Sat 11:06  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0.2
Sweden
Erik Körner
5
Sat 11:06  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Robert Werthèn
3
Lucy Ombajen
6
Sat 11:06  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Denis Dujso
 
9   
France
Alban Richard
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-1.7
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström - Trollhättan BK
0.2
Sat 11:06  Table 6
11   
Sweden
Roger Andersson
Sweden
Mikael Svensson
Sat 11:06  Table 7
12   
Sweden
Richard Persson
3.8
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2. 4
Sat 11:06  Table 8
13   
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
2.2
Sweden
Jimmy Sippel
Sat 11:41  Table 7
14   
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
3.7
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
-0.7
Sat 11:29  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2. 4
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
2.2
Sat 11:30  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Sweden
Andreas Sunnerdahl
-3
Sweden
Jonas Abelson
6
Sat 11:45  Table 2
18   
Sweden
Mathias Brorsson
4. 4
Sweden
peder modig
5.8
Sat 12:03  Table 5
19   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
-2.8
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0.2
Sat 12:20  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Robert Werthèn
3
Sweden
Denis Dujso
-2. 9
Sat 12:08  Table 8
21   
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-1.7
Sat 12:29  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Mikael Svensson
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2. 4
Sat 12:13  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
2.2
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
3.7
Sat 12:35  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2. 4
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sat 12:50  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ingvar Bladh
 
26   
Sweden
Tommy Hagberg
4.8
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4.8
Sat 12:34  Table 6
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Erik Körner
 
28   
Lucy Ombajen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström - Trollhättan BK
 
30   
Sweden
Roger Andersson
Sweden
Richard Persson
3.8
Sat 12:31  Table 5
31   
Sweden
Jimmy Sippel
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
-0.7
Sat 12:57  Table 5
32   
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Sweden
Ingvar Bladh
5
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2. 4
Sat 14:06  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4.8
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
3.7
Sat 13:29  Table 7
35   
Sweden
Erik Körner
5
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2. 4
Sat 13:19  Table 8
36   
Lucy Ombajen
6
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-1.7
Sat 13:43  Table 1
37   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström - Trollhättan BK
0.2
Sweden
Denis Dujso
-2. 9
Sat 13:19  Table 6
38   
Sweden
Roger Andersson
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0.2
Sat 14:19  Table 6
39   
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
-0.7
Sweden
Mathias Brorsson
4. 4
Sat 14:02  Table 5
40   
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
2.2
Sweden
Andreas Sunnerdahl
-3
Sat 13:07  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Sweden
Jonas Abelson
6
Sweden
peder modig
5.8
Sat 14:10  Table 7
42   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
-2.8
Sweden
Robert Werthèn
3
Sat 14:30  Table 7
43   
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sweden
Mikael Svensson
Sat 14:42  Table 8
44   
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
2.2
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sat 14:15  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2. 4
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4.8
Sat 14:57  Table 3
46   
Sweden
Erik Körner
5
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-1.7
Sat 14:51  Table 1
47   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström - Trollhättan BK
0.2
Sweden
Roger Andersson
Sat 14:52  Table 6
48   
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
-0.7
Sweden
Andreas Sunnerdahl
-3
Sat 14:58  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4.8
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
-2.8
Sat 16:14  Table 3
50   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-1.7
Sweden
Jonas Abelson
6
Sat 16:21  Table 7
51   
Sweden
Roger Andersson
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
2.2
Sat 15:31  Table 6
52   
Sweden
Andreas Sunnerdahl
-3
Sweden
Mikael Svensson
Sat 16:13  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Sweden
peder modig
5.8
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
-2.8
Sat 17:23  Table 1
54   
Sweden
Robert Werthèn
3
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
2.2
Sat 17:15  Table 2
55   
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sweden
Andreas Sunnerdahl
-3
Sat 17:11  Table 4
56   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-1.7
Sat 17:32  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
-2.8
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
2.2
Sat 18:55 
58   
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sat 18:55  Table 4

Final

Race to 9
59   
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
2.2
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sat 19:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants