Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 4, 2020

Lördags 9-ball hcp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Felix Karlberg
Kville Biljard Club
5 (5/0) 63 (40/23)
63%
2 Benny Andersson
6 (4/2) 82 (41/41)
50%
3 Jonathan Gustavsson
5 (3/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
3 Henrik Wernersson
5 (3/2) 69 (36/33)
52%
5 Andreas Wester
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
5 Linus Wallgren
Skaraborgs BK
3 (2/1) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Niklas Wallgren
4 (2/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
5 Tomas Karlsson
Skaraborgs BK
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
9 Denis Dujso
Skaraborgs BK
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
9 Johan Lundqvist
Skaraborgs BK
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9 Robin Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
9 Stefan Carlsson
Skaraborgs BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
13 Robert Haag
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
13 Gustav Johansson
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
13 Jörgen Svensson
Skaraborgs BK
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
13 Peter Gustafson
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 4, 2020, 12:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 4, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Skaraborgs BK
Contact Denis Dujso (denis-bl72@hotmail.com)
More info
9 ball, hcp sätts på plats, distans 8.
Anmälningsavgiften 300kr, swish eller kontanter. 80% till prisspotten, 20% till föreningen.
Spelar auktion vid intresse.
Kontakt vid frågor: denis-bl72@hotmail.com eller 0731829087

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-1
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
1
Sat 12:53  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1
Sweden
Gustav Johansson
5
Sat 12:53  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Benny Andersson
2
Sweden
Robert Haag
1
Sat 12:53  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
2
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
1
Sat 13:29  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
1
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
2
Sat 14:20  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4
Sat 14:40  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Peter Gustafson
4
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3
Sat 14:42  Table 2
8   
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
6
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
1
Sat 14:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
9   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-1
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1
Sat 15:59  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Benny Andersson
2
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
2
Sat 16:14  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
1
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4
Sat 16:17  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
1
Sat 16:19  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
1
Sweden
Gustav Johansson
5
Sat 15:07  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Robert Haag
1
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
1
Sat 15:14  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
2
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2
Sat 15:39  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Peter Gustafson
4
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
6
Sat 15:40  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
1
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3
Sat 17:02  Table 3
18   
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
1
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4
Sat 17:13  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
2
Sweden
Benny Andersson
2
Sat 17:18  Table 4
20   
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
6
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1
Sat 16:40  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 8
21   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-1
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
6
Sat 18:15  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
2
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
1
Sat 18:16  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
1
Sweden
Benny Andersson
2
Sat 18:16  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
1
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4
Sat 18:17  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
25   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-1
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
1
Sat 19:24  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Benny Andersson
2
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
4
Sat 20:12  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
27   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-1
Sweden
Benny Andersson
2
Sat 21:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment