Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6, 2021

Kopio alkuperästä ke 29.9.2021 rising star ysipallo, ei kitcheniä

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jukka Pirttiniemi
5 (5/0) 35 (20/15)
57%
2 Lenni Auresto
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 Sari Laitinen
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
3 Niko Arponen
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Aki Vehman
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
7 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
7 Sami Järvinen
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Jani Leinonen
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Jarkko Piira
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Riikka Väyrynen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Ville Riihimäki
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Nikita Penttinen
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Entry deadline Oct 6, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 6, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 17:56  Table 3
3   
Finland
Sami Järvinen
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Wed 17:56  Table 4
4   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Wed 17:56  Table 2
5   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Wed 17:56  Table 1
7   
Finland
Ville Riihimäki
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 17:56  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 18:40  Table 3
10   
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:35  Table 4
11   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Wed 18:23  Table 1
12   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 18:34  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
14   
Finland
Sami Järvinen
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Wed 18:42  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
16   
Finland
Ville Riihimäki
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 19:22  Table 4
18   
Finland
Sami Järvinen
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Wed 19:23  Table 6
19   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Wed 19:14  Table 1
20   
Finland
Ville Riihimäki
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 19:27  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 19:27  Table 3
22   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 19:22  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Sami Järvinen
Wed 20:25  Table 3
24   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 19:58  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 21:23  Table 3
26   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 20:45  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 21:45  Table 2
28   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 21:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 22:39  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants