Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1, 2023

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Trond Ivar Larsen
Grenland BK
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
100
2 Norway Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
87
3 Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
74
3 Norway Ole Smaavik
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
74
5 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
61
5 Philippines Veejay Adriano
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
61
5 Norway Svein Gjermundsen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
5 Norway Tor Erik Øen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
61
9 Norway Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
49
Show more
9 Norway Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
49
9 Frank Glenna
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
49
9 Norway Joakim Langkås
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
49
13 Norway Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Norway Ragnar Hansen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
37
13 Norway Bård Andre Oldrup
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
13 Norway Haldor lamgkås
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
37
17 Norway Steffan Hansen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
Starts Nov 1, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 1, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)
Rankings Grenland BK ranking
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 18:01  Table 1
2   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Joakim Langkås
 
4   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Tommy Myhre
 
6   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
 
8   
Norway
Haldor lamgkås
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tor Erik Øen
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 18:36  Table 1
10   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
1
Wed 18:02  Table 2
11   
Norway
Bård Andre Oldrup
Norway
Joakim Langkås
1
Wed 18:29  Table 3
12   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:02  Table 3
13   
Frank Glenna
3
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 18:02  Table 4
14   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 18:02  Table 5
15   
Norway
Svein Gjermundsen
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
Wed 18:02  Table 6
16   
Norway
Haldor lamgkås
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Wed 18:35  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Norway
Haldor lamgkås
Wed 18:56  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
 
20   
Walk Over
Frank Glenna
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Vegard Daapan
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Bård Andre Oldrup
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Chairat Pho
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Haldor lamgkås
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
Wed 19:24  Table 2
26   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Frank Glenna
3
Wed 18:47  Table 4
27   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Bård Andre Oldrup
Wed 19:01  Table 3
28   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 19:28  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Tor Erik Øen
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
1
Wed 19:33  Table 4
30   
Norway
Joakim Langkås
1
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
R2
Wed 19:38  Table 6
31   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 18:47  Table 5
32   
Norway
Svein Gjermundsen
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Wed 18:59  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
Norway
Joakim Langkås
1
Wed 20:07  Table 5
34   
Frank Glenna
3
Norway
Tor Erik Øen
Wed 20:11  Table 4
35   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Svein Gjermundsen
Wed 19:48  Table 3
36   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 19:48  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
1
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 20:55  Table 1
38   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
R1
Norway
Svein Gjermundsen
Wed 20:55  Table 4
39   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Tor Erik Øen
Wed 20:55  Table 5
40   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
R1
Wed 20:55  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
1
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 21:41  Table 6
42   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Wed 21:45  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
1
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 22:34  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants