Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 29, 2022

Klubbmesterskap 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jørn Kjølaas
6 (6/0) 56 (39/17)
70%
2 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
6 (5/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
3 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
3 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
5 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
5 Carl Johan Claussen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Lars Petter Løkken
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Karl Magnus Næss
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
Show more
9 Roy Skogvold
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
9 Erlend Fagermo
Arctic BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
13 Are Lorentsen
Trondheim BK
3 (0/3) 24 (6/18)
25%
13 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
3 (0/3) 25 (7/18)
28%
13 Knut Lossius
Trondheim BK
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
13 Odin Svedjan Moe
Trondheim BK
3 (0/3) 22 (4/18)
18%
8880 Arvid Karlsen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline May 28, 2022, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 29, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Ronny Kraft (rokraft@online.no, 95292997)
More info
TBK inviterer til Klubbmesterskap 2022 i 9-ball.
Alle som har betalt medlemskap hos TBK for 2022 kan delta.
Seeding ut i fra norgesratingen.
Premier: pokaler til 1-3 plass
Gavekort til en tilfeldig deltaker som blir trukket ut.

Påmeldingsavgift kr 200,- uten middag.
300,- inkl middag.
Betales ved oppmøte

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jørn Kjølaas 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 0 0 0 0.783 3
2 Knut Inge Røstvold 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
3 Karl Magnus Næss 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 1
4 John-Ivar Rubach 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0 0 0 0.28 0
5 Arvid Karlsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Steinar Moe 3 3 0 0 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 3
2 Carl Johan Claussen 3 2 0 1 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 2
3 Roy Skogvold 3 1 0 2 14 13 1 2 0 0 0.519 1
4 Are Lorentsen 3 0 0 3 6 18 -12 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Espen Eriksen 3 3 0 0 18 3 15 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Lars Petter Løkken 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
3 Ola Larsen 3 1 0 2 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Knut Lossius 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Espen M. Andersen 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Henrik Flatås 3 2 0 1 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 2
3 Erlend Fagermo 3 1 0 2 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Odin Svedjan Moe 3 0 0 3 4 18 -14 0 0 0 0.182 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Sun 12:18  Table 3
2-A   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Arvid Karlsen
Sun 12:30 
3-B   
Norway
Roy Skogvold
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Sun 12:18  Table 4
4-B   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Are Lorentsen
Sun 12:18  Table 2
5-C   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Knut Lossius
Sun 12:18  Table 5
6-C   
Norway
Lars Petter Løkken
Norway
Ola Larsen
Sun 12:18  Table 6
7-D   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Sun 12:18  Table 1
8-D   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Sun 12:18  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Arvid Karlsen
Sun 13:45 
10-A   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Sun 13:35  Table 8
11-B   
Norway
Roy Skogvold
R2
Norway
Are Lorentsen
Sun 13:47  Table 4
12-B   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Steinar Moe
Sun 13:48  Table 3
13-C   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Sun 13:26  Table 7
14-C   
Norway
Knut Lossius
Norway
Lars Petter Løkken
Sun 13:26  Table 6
15-D   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Sun 13:23  Table 1
16-D   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Sun 13:23  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Arvid Karlsen
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Sun 15:00 
18-A   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 13:36  Table 5
19-B   
Norway
Roy Skogvold
Norway
Steinar Moe
Sun 14:52  Table 8
20-B   
Norway
Are Lorentsen
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Sun 14:52  Table 3
21-C   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Lars Petter Løkken
Sun 14:24  Table 1
22-C   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Knut Lossius
Sun 14:24  Table 6
23-D   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Sun 14:30  Table 2
24-D   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Sun 14:30  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 6
25-A   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 09:38  Table 1
26-A   
Norway
Arvid Karlsen
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 09:38  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 6
27-A   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 10:54  Table 3
28-A   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Sun 10:54  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Sun 16:16  Table 1
30   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Steinar Moe
Sun 16:16  Table 3
31   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Sun 16:16  Table 2
32   
Norway
Lars Petter Løkken
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Sun 16:16  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
33   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 17:47  Table 3
34   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Sun 17:47  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
35   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Sun 19:07  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants