Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2024

Keskiviikon 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Ville Pyykönen
6 (6/0) 45 (27/18)
60%
8
2 Finland Marko Vehmasaho
5 (4/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
7
3 Finland Oskari Luoma
5 (4/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
6
3 Finland Juuso Juge Raittila
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
6
5 Finland Mikko Kallioinen
6 (4/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
5
5 Finland Joosa Riekkinen
6 (4/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5
5 Finland Sami Ritvanen
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
5
5 Finland Jarno Salonmaa
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
5
9 Finland Aleksi Vanhala
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
4
Show more
9 Finland Harri Niemi
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
4
9 Finland Joni Luomanen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
4
9 Finland Olli-Pekka Luoto
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
4
13 Finland Ari Rautiainen
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
3
13 Finland Ossi Marjanen
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
3
13 Finland Simo Koistinen
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3
13 Finland Alpo Korppi-Tommola
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
3
17 Finland Kalle Viitanen
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
2
17 Finland Sami Kämäräinen
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
2
17 Finland Sauli Kinnunen
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
2
17 Finland Esa Timperi
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
2
17 Finland Samuli Kaidesoja
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
2
17 Finland Jaakko Joki
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
2
17 Finland Tuomas Mikkola
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
2
17 Finland Mikael Muhonen
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
2
25 Finland Niina Hirvonen
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
25 Finland Emmi Oravainen
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
Starts Apr 3, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
Rankings BDB Keskiviikko huhti-kesäkuu 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Wed 18:26  Table 8
3   
Finland
Harri Niemi
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Wed 18:00  Table 3
4   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 18:01  Table 5
5   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 18:01  Table 4
7   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
R1
Wed 18:01  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Luomanen
 
9   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Wed 18:01  Table 7
11   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Wed 18:01  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
13   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Niina Hirvonen
Wed 18:33  Table 5
14   
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
Wed 18:37  Table 6
15   
Finland
Juuso Juge Raittila
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Wed 18:43  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Wed 19:26  Table 8
18   
Finland
Harri Niemi
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 18:47  Table 4
19   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
R2
Wed 18:55  Table 7
20   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Finland
Joni Luomanen
Wed 19:16  Table 3
21   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 19:31  Table 6
22   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 19:32  Table 5
23   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
Wed 19:42  Table 4
24   
Finland
Juuso Juge Raittila
R1
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Wed 19:53  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
 
26   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 20:02  Table 7
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Jaakko Joki
 
28   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
 
30   
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Walk Over
 
31   
Finland
Niina Hirvonen
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Wed 20:07  Table 5
32   
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Wed 20:20  Table 3
34   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
Wed 20:30  Table 7
35   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 20:15  Table 4
36   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 20:34  Table 5
37   
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Wed 20:24  Table 6
38   
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
R1
Wed 20:15  Table 8
39   
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R2
Wed 20:47  Table 4
40   
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Wed 20:51  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Finland
Harri Niemi
Wed 20:53  Table 6
42   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
R1
Finland
Joni Luomanen
Wed 21:07  Table 5
43   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Wed 21:07  Table 7
44   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Juuso Juge Raittila
Wed 21:13  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
Wed 21:13  Table 4
46   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 21:34  Table 7
47   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 21:42  Table 6
48   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Wed 21:55  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Finland
Joni Luomanen
R1
Wed 21:59  Table 4
50   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
R1
Finland
Harri Niemi
Wed 22:08  Table 7
51   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Wed 22:25  Table 6
52   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Wed 22:37  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 23:11  Table 4
54   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
R1
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 23:11  Table 5
55   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Wed 23:11  Table 6
56   
Finland
Juuso Juge Raittila
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Wed 23:11  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
R1
Wed 23:54  Table 4
58   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Juuso Juge Raittila
Wed 23:44  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
R1
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Thu 00:31  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants