Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2022

Keilakukko viikkokisat #9

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lasse Pylkkänen
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
10
2 Antti Mattila
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
9
3 Jasper Santanen
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
8
3 Samuli Immonen
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
8
5 Marko Pöyry
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
6
5 Leevi Laine
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
6
7 Jarno Häkkinen
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
4
7 Santeri Halinen
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
4
9 Max Wernfeldt
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
9 Kimmo Kaksonen
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
2
9 Kalle Tyrväinen
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
2
9 Kata Palm
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
13 Mika Ukkonen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
13 Miro Markevitsch
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
1
13 Juuso Kumpulainen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
1
13 Markus Schildt
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
1
Starts Jan 15, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Keilakukko Mikkeli viikkokisat 2021-2022
Organizer Keilakukko

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Santeri Halinen
Finland
Leevi Laine
Sat 12:00  Table 1
2   
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Sat 12:00  Table 2
3   
Finland
Miro Markevitsch
Finland
Lasse Pylkkänen
-1
R1
Sat 12:00  Table 3
4   
Finland
Jasper Santanen
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Sat 12:01  Table 7
5   
Finland
Mika Ukkonen
Samuli Immonen
Sat 12:00  Table 4
6   
Finland
Kata Palm
Finland
Max Wernfeldt
Sat 12:00  Table 5
7   
Finland
Markus Schildt
Finland
Antti Mattila
-1
R1
Sat 12:16  Table 8
8   
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Sat 12:00  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Leevi Laine
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Sat 12:42  Table 1
10   
Finland
Lasse Pylkkänen
-1
R1
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Sat 12:37  Table 7
11   
Samuli Immonen
Finland
Kata Palm
Sat 13:06  Table 3
12   
Finland
Antti Mattila
-1
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
Sat 12:38  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Finland
Santeri Halinen
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Sat 12:43  Table 2
14   
Finland
Miro Markevitsch
Finland
Jasper Santanen
Sat 12:43  Table 8
15   
Finland
Mika Ukkonen
Finland
Max Wernfeldt
Sat 13:06  Table 7
16   
Finland
Markus Schildt
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Sat 12:44  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Santeri Halinen
Finland
Kimmo Kaksonen
Sat 13:29  Table 2
18   
Finland
Jasper Santanen
Finland
Kata Palm
Sat 13:44  Table 3
19   
Finland
Max Wernfeldt
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Sat 13:39  Table 7
20   
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Sat 13:24  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Leevi Laine
Finland
Lasse Pylkkänen
-1
R1
Sat 13:27  Table 1
22   
Samuli Immonen
Finland
Antti Mattila
-1
Sat 13:46  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
Santeri Halinen
Finland
Jasper Santanen
Sat 14:39  Table 3
24   
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Sat 14:18  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Jasper Santanen
Finland
Leevi Laine
Sat 15:29  Table 3
26   
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Samuli Immonen
Sat 14:57  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Lasse Pylkkänen
-1
Samuli Immonen
Sat 16:03  Table 2
28   
Finland
Antti Mattila
-1
Finland
Jasper Santanen
Sat 16:03  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Lasse Pylkkänen
-1
R1
Finland
Antti Mattila
-1
Sat 16:42  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants