Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20, 2021

Ke 20.10.2021 Rising Star ysipallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ville Termonen
6 (5/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
2 Kari Patjas
7 (5/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
3 Aki Vehman
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
3 Niko Arponen
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Karri Karsi
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Riikka Väyrynen
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
5 Krista Klingberg
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
9 Sampo Karjalainen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
Show more
9 Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Sari Laitinen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Jarmo Sarja
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
13 Jarkko Piira
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
13 Miika Turpeinen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Santeri Pylkkönen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Juha Hyvärinen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Kimmo Pyykkinen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Entry deadline Oct 20, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 20, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
Wed 17:57  Table 1
3   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
5   
Miika Turpeinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
 
7   
Jarmo Sarja
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
9   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
11   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
13   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Karri Karsi
 
15   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 17:57  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Wed 18:44  Table 1
18   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 17:57  Table 3
19   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
Wed 17:57  Table 5
20   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 17:57  Table 6
21   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 17:57  Table 7
22   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 17:58  Table 8
23   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Karri Karsi
Wed 17:58 
24   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 18:32  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:16  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
35   
Walk Over
Santeri Pylkkönen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
37   
Walk Over
Jarmo Sarja
 
38   
Walk Over
Miika Turpeinen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
40   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Wed 19:29  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 19:29  Table 3
42   
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 18:41  Table 3
43   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 18:41  Table 6
44   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 19:15  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 19:51  Table 6
46   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 18:42  Table 7
47   
Jarmo Sarja
Miika Turpeinen
Wed 18:42  Table 8
48   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Wed 20:02  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
Wed 20:37  Table 6
50   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 19:58  Table 3
51   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 20:14  Table 2
52   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 20:43  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 21:22  Table 1
54   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 21:22  Table 2
55   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 21:22  Table 3
56   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 21:22  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 22:09  Table 2
58   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 22:09  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 23:01  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants