Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17, 2021

Ke 10.2.2021 10-pallo

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Niko Vuorinen
6 (4/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
3 Ripon Kaiser
6 (4/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
3 Sami Granqvist
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Tomi Ahonen
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Markku Ahola
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
7 Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
7 Sari Laitinen
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Tommi Peltonen
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Susanna Mikkonen
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Tapio Tyni
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Ken Grube
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Risto Maliniemi
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Entry deadline Feb 17, 2021, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 17, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Risto Maliniemi
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Wed 18:09  Table 5
2   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Wed 18:22  Table 3
3   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Markku Ahola
Wed 17:52  Table 1
4   
Ken Grube
Susanna Mikkonen
Wed 17:52  Table 2
5   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Krista Klingberg
Wed 17:52  Table 4
6   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 17:52  Table 6
7   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Tapio Tyni
Wed 18:32  Table 2
8   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Wed 17:52  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Wed 19:06  Table 7
10   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Susanna Mikkonen
Wed 18:34  Table 1
11   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Wed 19:04  Table 4
12   
Tapio Tyni
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 19:14  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Wed 19:06  Table 3
14   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Ken Grube
Wed 18:50  Table 5
15   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 19:12  Table 6
16   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Wed 19:17  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Tapio Tyni
Wed 19:52  Table 3
18   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 19:43  Table 4
19   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Susanna Mikkonen
Wed 19:53  Table 6
20   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Wed 20:02  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Markku Ahola
Wed 19:56  Table 7
22   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 19:48  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 20:30  Table 4
24   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Wed 20:49  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Markku Ahola
Wed 20:49  Table 2
26   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Wed 21:17  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Wed 21:46  Table 2
28   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Wed 21:45  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Wed 22:15  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment