Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 19, 2022

Kampionati 2022 gara nr.4

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Her Totaj
6 (6/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
550
2 Hekuran Sadiku
6 (5/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
480
3 Reshat Dedia
8 (6/2) 51 (34/17)
67%
420
3 Ylber Hyseni
6 (4/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
420
5 Bedri Sijarina
5 (4/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
370
5 Amar Gjyshinca
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
370
5 Drin Demaj
4 (3/1) 20 (15/5)
75%
370
5 Besnik Hajdini
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
370
9 Faton Bajgora
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
330
Show more
9 Islam Kutleshi
5 (3/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
330
9 Faton Kerolli
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
330
9 Valon Gashi
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
330
9 Hasan Shehu
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
330
9 Don Hajra
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
330
9 Sharr Shehu
6 (4/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
330
9 Arber Maqedonci
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
330
17 Naser Bajrami
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
300
17 Atdhe Gashi
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
300
17 Milot Mujku
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
300
17 Hashim Berisha
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
300
17 Arton Bellopoja
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
300
17 Ramadan Sada
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
300
17 Fatbardh Ferati
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
300
17 Petrit Osmani
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
300
25 Orhan Emini
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
25 Riza Sele
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
25 Muhammed Çuni
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
300
25 Gani Ahmeti
4 (2/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
300
25 Agon Berisha
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
300
25 Sylejman Tafolli
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
300
25 Muhamet Ramadani
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
300
25 Valon Kuleta
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
33 Enes Rushiti
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
235
33 Kushtrim Kokollari
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
235
33 Bekim Beqiri
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
235
33 Muhamet Huruglica
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
235
33 Arjanit Kabashi
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
235
33 Gazmend Zymberi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
235
Entry deadline Jun 19, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 19, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Kampionati 2022 Rangimi
Organizer Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
Contact Veton Dyla (veton_dyla@yahoo.com, +38349112235)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 11:16  Table 1
3   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
 
5   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
 
7   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
 
9   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Walk Over
 
10   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Sun 12:52  Table 5
11   
Kosovo
Sylejman Tafolli
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
 
13   
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
 
15   
Kosovo
Enes Rushiti
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Sun 11:16  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
 
17   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Walk Over
 
18   
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 11:16  Table 3
19   
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Arton Bellopoja
 
21   
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Don Hajra
 
23   
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 11:16  Table 4
24   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
 
25   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
 
27   
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Atdhe Gashi
 
29   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
 
31   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 11:16  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 12:20  Table 6
34   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 11:16  Table 6
35   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sun 11:16  Table 7
36   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 11:27  Table 7
37   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 14:01  Table 5
38   
Kosovo
Sylejman Tafolli
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 12:04  Table 4
39   
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Sun 12:07  Table 5
40   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 12:31  Table 2
41   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 12:41  Table 7
42   
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Arton Bellopoja
Sun 12:11  Table 1
43   
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 12:21  Table 3
44   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 12:49  Table 4
45   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Sun 13:09  Table 1
46   
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Kosovo
Atdhe Gashi
Sun 13:24  Table 6
47   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Sun 13:36  Table 3
48   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 13:37  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Kosovo
Enes Rushiti
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 14:35  Table 7
66   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
 
67   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
 
68   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
 
69   
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 14:08  Table 4
70   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
 
71   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
 
72   
Kosovo
Enes Rushiti
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 14:29  Table 3
73   
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Sun 14:02  Table 1
74   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
 
75   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Sylejman Tafolli
 
76   
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 15:34  Table 2
77   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
 
78   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
 
79   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Riza Sele
 
80   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 13:43  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 14:16  Table 2
82   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 14:30  Table 6
83   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 15:24  Table 5
84   
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 14:45  Table 4
85   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Arton Bellopoja
Sun 15:02  Table 1
86   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 15:07  Table 3
87   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Atdhe Gashi
Sun 15:10  Table 7
88   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 15:17  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Sun 15:23  Table 2
90   
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Sun 15:42  Table 4
91   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Sun 15:53  Table 6
92   
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 16:03  Table 3
93   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Sun 16:01  Table 1
94   
Kosovo
Sylejman Tafolli
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 16:18  Table 2
95   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sun 16:19  Table 7
96   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 16:27  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 16:38  Table 5
98   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 16:49  Table 3
99   
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 17:00  Table 6
100   
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 16:51  Table 1
101   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Sun 17:06  Table 7
102   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Atdhe Gashi
Sun 17:11  Table 2
103   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 17:11  Table 4
104   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Arton Bellopoja
Sun 17:38  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 18:39  Table 1
106   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Sun 18:39  Table 2
107   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Sun 18:39  Table 3
108   
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 18:39  Table 4
109   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 18:39  Table 5
110   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Sun 18:39  Table 6
111   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 18:39  Table 7
112   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 19:26  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sun 19:44  Table 4
114   
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 19:45  Table 2
115   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 19:48  Table 5
116   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 20:14  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 20:51  Table 4
118   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 21:26  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
119   
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 22:08  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants