Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 3, 2022

Kaiser 9 ball open 11

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jul 2, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 3, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (46 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MNE Open

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Montenegro
Milo Popović
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Sun 09:05  Table 2
2   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Walk Over
 
3   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
Sun 09:05  Table 3
4   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 09:00  Table 1
5   
Montenegro
Miroslav Pavicevic
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sun 09:05  Table 4
6   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Mirko Dvožak
Sun 09:05  Table 5
7   
Russia
Andrey Kuzmin
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sun 09:56  Table 4
8   
Montenegro
Marko Ivanovic
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
Sun 09:43  Table 4
9   
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 09:13  Table 4
10   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Sun 09:47  Table 1
11   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 09:52  Table 3
12   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sun 09:54  Table 2
13   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sun 10:03  Table 5
14   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Janjušević
Montenegro
Vladan Blečić
Sun 10:30 
15   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
 
16   
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 10:57  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Milo Popović
Sun 11:09  Table 3
18   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Novak Jovović
Sun 11:14  Table 2
19   
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 11:29  Table 5
20   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Sun 11:43  Table 4
21   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sun 11:43  Table 1
22   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 12:05  Table 3
23   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Russia
Andrey Kuzmin
Sun 12:09  Table 5
24   
Montenegro
Marko Ivanovic
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Sun 12:22  Table 4
25   
Montenegro
Moci Kovacevic
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Sun 12:32  Table 1
26   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Nikola Simovic
Sun 12:34  Table 2
27   
Montenegro
Bogdan Despotović
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 12:57  Table 5
28   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Sun 12:57  Table 3
29   
Montenegro
Peđa Milonjić
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sun 13:06  Table 1
30   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Janjušević
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 13:10  Table 2
31   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Sun 13:23  Table 4
32   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Albania
Eljon Faci
Sun 13:36  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Albania
Eljon Faci
Sun 14:20  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
 
35   
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
Montenegro
Aleksandar Janjušević
Sun 13:52  Table 2
36   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Peđa Milonjić
Sun 14:07  Table 1
37   
Montenegro
Miroslav Pavicevic
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Sun 14:37  Table 4
38   
Montenegro
Mirko Dvožak
Montenegro
Bogdan Despotović
Sun 13:54  Table 3
39   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Nikola Simovic
Sun 14:41  Table 2
40   
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
Montenegro
Moci Kovacevic
Sun 14:47  Table 3
41   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Sun 14:51  Table 1
42   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sun 15:09  Table 5
43   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 15:10  Table 2
44   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sun 15:28  Table 4
45   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Sun 15:28  Table 1
46   
Montenegro
Vladan Blečić
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Sun 15:53  Table 4
47   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Novak Jovović
 
48   
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 16:02  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Montenegro
Milo Popović
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 16:02  Table 2
50   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sun 16:15  Table 5
51   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 16:32  Table 1
52   
Russia
Andrey Kuzmin
Montenegro
Marko Ivanovic
Sun 16:17  Table 4
53   
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 16:46  Table 2
54   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 16:59  Table 5
55   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 17:08  Table 3
56   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 17:18  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Albania
Eljon Faci
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sun 17:23  Table 1
58   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Janjušević
Montenegro
Peđa Milonjić
Sun 17:33  Table 2
59   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Montenegro
Mirko Dvožak
Sun 17:52  Table 5
60   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
Sun 18:13  Table 2
61   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sun 18:23  Table 3
62   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sun 18:38  Table 1
63   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Sun 18:44  Table 5
64   
Montenegro
Novak Jovović
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 18:51  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Albania
Eljon Faci
Montenegro
Marko Ivanovic
Sun 18:51  Table 4
66   
Montenegro
Peđa Milonjić
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 18:54  Table 3
67   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sun 19:16  Table 1
68   
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
Montenegro
Milo Popović
Sun 19:28  Table 5
69   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 19:46  Table 4
70   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 19:46  Table 3
71   
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 19:53  Table 1
72   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Sun 19:55  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
Sun 20:32  Table 1
74   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Albania
Eljon Faci
Sun 20:32  Table 2
75   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 20:32  Table 3
76   
Russia
Andrey Kuzmin
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sun 20:32  Table 4
77   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 20:32  Table 5
78   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Sun 21:12  Table 2
79   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 21:19  Table 5
80   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 21:26  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 21:30  Table 3
82   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Russia
Andrey Kuzmin
Sun 21:50  Table 4
83   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Sun 21:47  Table 2
84   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 22:26  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Russia
Andrey Kuzmin
Sun 23:19  Table 2
86   
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 23:19  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
87   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Mon 00:21  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants