Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 3, 2024

Kaiser 9 ball open 1 2024

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Dragan Gruda
7 (7/0) 66 (42/24)
64%
2 Montenegro Drljević Marko
7 (6/1) 72 (40/32)
56%
3 Ukraine Nikita Khorolich
7 (5/2) 66 (38/28)
58%
3 Montenegro Mijo Milović
6 (5/1) 46 (32/14)
70%
5 Montenegro Đorđije Garić
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Montenegro Mustafa Hasankovic
6 (4/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
5 Montenegro Uros Jelusic
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Montenegro Zeljko Jovanovic
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
9 Montenegro Andrija Ražnatović
4 (3/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
Show more
9 Montenegro Sasha Korac
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
9 Montenegro Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Montenegro Danilo Razić
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Montenegro Selman Muric
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
9 Montenegro Zoran Rakic
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
9 Montenegro IGOR PANTOVIC
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Montenegro Basar Becirovic
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
17 Montenegro Ognjen Peković
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Montenegro Nenad Vucinic
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Montenegro Radovan Šćepanović
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Montenegro Mersudin Bajramovic
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
17 Montenegro Luka Mijajlovic
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Montenegro Kemal Omerovic
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Montenegro Stefan Djukanovic
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
17 Montenegro Stefan Vujović
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
17 Montenegro Mirko Vojinović
4 (2/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
17 Montenegro Mirko Dvozak
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
17 Montenegro Sveto Otasevic
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Montenegro Darko Bracanovic
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Montenegro Balša Lompar
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Montenegro Igor Janković
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Montenegro Vahidin Salkovic
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
17 Montenegro Sajo Mehanovic
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
33 Montenegro Dragan Popadic
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 Montenegro Dejan Sarac
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Montenegro Radenko Šinik
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Montenegro Nikola Lješnjak
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
33 Montenegro Jovan Perovic
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
33 Montenegro Bojan Kukalj
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
33 Montenegro Vlado Dragutinovic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Montenegro Stefan Vojinovic
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Montenegro Mario Rakocevic
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
33 Montenegro Uros Vukoslavcevic
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Montenegro Saša Peković
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
33 Montenegro Lazar Novovic
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Montenegro Nikola Novakovic
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
33 Montenegro Saša Janjušević
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
33 Montenegro Srecko Jovetic
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49 Montenegro Boro Milosevic
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49 Montenegro Danko Tomović
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49 Montenegro Moci Kovačević
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
9993 Montenegro Masan Zejak
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 3, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 2, 2024, 5:00 PM (local time)
Organizer MNE Open
Format Double to Single elimination (51 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Montenegro
Nikola Novakovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Sat 09:04  Table 2
3   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Fri 19:05 
4   
Montenegro
Drljević Marko
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Sat 09:04  Table 1
5   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sat 09:04  Table 3
7   
Montenegro
Vlado Dragutinovic
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
Sat 09:04  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
 
9   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
R2
Sat 09:04  Table 5
11   
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Sat 09:21  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
 
13   
Montenegro
Danilo Razić
Walk Over
 
14   
Montenegro
Mirko Dvozak
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sat 09:27  Table 2
15   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Radenko Šinik
Sat 09:51  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
 
17   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Walk Over
 
18   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sat 09:58  Table 5
19   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
R2
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 10:15  Table 1
20   
Montenegro
Danko Tomović
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sat 10:48  Table 5
21   
Montenegro
Sveto Otasevic
Walk Over
 
22   
Montenegro
Dejan Sarac
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 10:49  Table 4
23   
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 10:56  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
 
25   
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Sat 11:11  Table 3
27   
Montenegro
Srecko Jovetic
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sat 11:16  Table 1
28   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
 
29   
Montenegro
Moci Kovačević
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sat 11:32  Table 4
30   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sat 11:42  Table 2
31   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 11:50  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
33   
Montenegro
Nikola Novakovic
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
R1
Sat 12:05  Table 1
34   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Drljević Marko
Sat 12:16  Table 3
35   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 12:31  Table 4
36   
Montenegro
Vlado Dragutinovic
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Sat 12:35  Table 5
37   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
R1
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sat 12:41  Table 1
38   
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sat 13:12  Table 2
39   
Montenegro
Danilo Razić
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sat 13:24  Table 5
40   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
Sat 13:26  Table 4
41   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
R1
Sat 13:56  Table 1
42   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sat 13:45  Table 3
43   
Montenegro
Sveto Otasevic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
 
44   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
R3
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sat 14:26  Table 3
45   
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
R2
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 14:33  Table 2
46   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sat 15:00  Table 5
47   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
  Table 4
48   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 15:05  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
 
50   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Sat 15:27  Table 3
51   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
 
52   
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
 
54   
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mirko Dvozak
 
56   
Montenegro
Radenko Šinik
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
 
58   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Danko Tomović
Sat 15:38  Table 2
59   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Dejan Sarac
 
60   
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
 
62   
Montenegro
Srecko Jovetic
Walk Over
 
63   
Montenegro
Moci Kovačević
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sat 15:54  Table 4
64   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 16:16  Table 1
66   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sat 16:18  Table 3
67   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sat 16:14  Table 5
68   
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
 
69   
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sat 16:18  Table 2
70   
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 16:34  Table 4
71   
Montenegro
Mirko Dvozak
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sat 16:41  Table 5
72   
Montenegro
Radenko Šinik
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
 
73   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 16:53  Table 3
74   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sat 16:56  Table 1
75   
Montenegro
Dejan Sarac
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
 
76   
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sat 17:11  Table 2
77   
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Montenegro
Vlado Dragutinovic
Sat 17:14  Table 4
78   
Montenegro
Srecko Jovetic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 17:26  Table 5
79   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sat 17:51  Table 1
80   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Nikola Novakovic
Sat 17:51  Table 3

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
81   
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sat 18:59  Table 1
82   
Montenegro
Drljević Marko
R1
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 18:59  Table 2
83   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sat 18:59  Table 3
84   
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sat 18:59  Table 4
85   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 18:59  Table 5
86   
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 19:32  Table 3
87   
Montenegro
Danilo Razić
Montenegro
Mirko Dvozak
Sat 19:52  Table 4
88   
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 20:03  Table 5
89   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 20:11  Table 1
90   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sat 20:31  Table 5
91   
Montenegro
Sveto Otasevic
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Sat 20:40  Table 2
92   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sat 20:49  Table 3
93   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
R1
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sat 20:57  Table 4
94   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
Sat 21:09  Table 5
95   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Sat 21:30  Table 1
96   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sat 21:34  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 6
97   
Montenegro
Andrija Ražnatović
Montenegro
Drljević Marko
Sat 21:46  Table 2
98   
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sat 21:51  Table 4
99   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
R1
Sat 22:07  Table 5
100   
Montenegro
Danilo Razić
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 22:22  Table 3
101   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Sat 22:34  Table 1
102   
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 23:02  Table 2
103   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
R1
Sat 23:06  Table 4
104   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 23:12  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
105   
Montenegro
Drljević Marko
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sat 23:32  Table 1
106   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 23:48  Table 3
107   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R2
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
R1
Sun 00:03  Table 2
108   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Sun 00:03  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
109   
Montenegro
Drljević Marko
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 00:44  Table 1
110   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sun 00:56  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
111   
Montenegro
Drljević Marko
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Sun 01:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants