Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 26 - June 28, 2020

KING8 C' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Esco Essence
7 (6/1) 100 (60/40)
60%
2 Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
6 (5/1) 90 (48/42)
53%
3 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
8 (6/2) 126 (68/58)
54%
3 Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
6 (5/1) 93 (51/42)
55%
5 Sakattack Sawadee
5 (4/1) 69 (44/25)
64%
5 Michalis Katsikias
5 (4/1) 63 (40/23)
63%
5 Thomas Sofias
7 (5/2) 108 (57/51)
53%
5 Gavrilis Michalas
5 (3/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
9 Dionysis Karantzas
5 (3/2) 75 (37/38)
49%
Show more
9 Vasilis Karabelas
5 (3/2) 75 (37/38)
49%
9 Giannis Diakolios
6 (4/2) 87 (47/40)
54%
9 Dimitris Niarchos
4 (2/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
13 Alex Venetis 🚀
Players Pool Events
4 (2/2) 63 (32/31)
51%
13 Sadi Spaxiou
5 (3/2) 76 (42/34)
55%
13 Sotiris Lamprou
5 (3/2) 80 (43/37)
54%
13 Fotis Iliopoulos
4 (2/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
17 Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
KING8
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
17 Xristos Giannitsas
4 (2/2) 59 (25/34)
42%
17 Dimitris Stamoulis
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
17 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
5 (3/2) 65 (38/27)
58%
17 Alkis Gkionis
4 (2/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
17 Giannis Karamanidis
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
17 Vaggelis Marinis
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
17 Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
4 (2/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
25 Tassos Papandreou
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
25 PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
25 Christos Zouboulis
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
25 Ektoras Papavasileiou
KING8
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
25 vagelis liontas
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
25 Antonis Apiranthitis
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
25 James Siampanes
West of England Billiards and Snooker Foundation
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Yannis Pateris
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Babis Dometios
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
33 Loukas Toumanoglou
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Nick Xenoulis
" Πρεσβεια " Billiards Club
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
33 Dimitris Bardakas
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
33 Agelos Mpouras
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
33 Antreas Abramopoulos
3 (1/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
33 Dimitris Bagelakos
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
33 Dimitris Dimitrakis
KING8
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
Entry deadline Jun 25, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 26, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode ΕΠΙΣΗΜΗ ΕΝΔΥΜΑΣΙΑ ΣΤΑ ΝΟΚ ΑΟΥΤ.
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
C' DIVISION 9-Ball Open Tour

26-28 ΙΟΥΝΙΟΥ

Συμμετοχές:

Γ' 25 Ευρώ
Δ' 10 Ευρώ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ + Bonus 300 για πάνω από 45 αθλητές και +200 μέχρι 45 αθλητές.

Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

Πρόκοπης Κουράκος τηλ 6986803854

Πάνος Δαμηλάτης τηλ 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
Fri 21:35 
3   
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
 
5   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Fri 21:09 
7   
Greece
Dimitris Bardakas
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Fri 18:11 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
 
9   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Esco Essence
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Fri 20:02 
11   
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Sat 15:52 
12   
Walk Over
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
 
13   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Fri 18:11 
15   
England
James Siampanes
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Fri 20:37 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
17   
Greece
Tasos Karamichas
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 14:14 
19   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Fri 18:11 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
 
21   
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
Walk Over
 
22   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Sat 14:00 
23   
Italy
Michalis Katsikias
Greece
vagelis liontas
Sat 14:14 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
Babis Dometios
 
25   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Walk Over
 
26   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Sat 14:14 
27   
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Fri 18:11 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
 
29   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Walk Over
 
30   
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
John Parasidis
Sat 14:00 
31   
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Fri 20:51 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Fri 23:23 
34   
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Fri 22:54 
35   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Fri 23:23 
36   
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Fri 21:05 
37   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Finland
Esco Essence
Fri 21:00 
38   
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sat 17:53 
39   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Fri 19:39 
40   
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Fri 22:30 
41   
Greece
Tasos Karamichas
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 15:30 
42   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Fri 19:03 
43   
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Sat 15:42 
44   
Italy
Michalis Katsikias
Greece
Babis Dometios
Sat 15:42 
45   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sat 17:17 
46   
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Fri 21:20 
47   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Sat 17:24 
48   
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Sat 15:25 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
 
52   
Greece
Dimitris Bardakas
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
54   
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
 
56   
England
James Siampanes
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
 
58   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
 
60   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
 
62   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
John Parasidis
 
64   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Sat 18:40 
66   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
 
67   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Fri 23:23 
68   
Greece
Dimitris Bardakas
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sat 17:00 
69   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Babis Dometios
Sat 17:17 
70   
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Sat 18:15 
71   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sat 14:28 
72   
England
James Siampanes
Greece
Tasos Karamichas
Sat 17:00 
73   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
74   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 14:14 
75   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
 
76   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
77   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Sat 15:42 
78   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Sat 14:13 
79   
John Parasidis
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
 
80   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Sat 15:42 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Sat 18:47 
82   
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Sat 16:00 
83   
Finland
Esco Essence
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Sat 19:45 
84   
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Sat 18:14 
85   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Sat 18:18 
86   
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
Italy
Michalis Katsikias
Sat 18:14 
87   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Sat 18:20 
88   
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Sat 19:23 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sat 20:38 
90   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sat 18:31 
91   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Sat 20:23 
92   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
England
James Siampanes
Sat 17:24 
93   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 15:56 
94   
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
vagelis liontas
Sat 19:43 
95   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Sat 17:43 
96   
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Sat 21:55 
98   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Sat 21:24 
99   
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Sat 22:29 
100   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sat 21:29 
101   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Sat 21:29 
102   
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Sat 21:29 
103   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
Sat 20:09 
104   
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Sat 20:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Sun 15:39 
106   
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Sat 21:25 
107   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Italy
Michalis Katsikias
Sun 15:08 
108   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Sun 15:08 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Sun 13:38 
110   
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sun 13:38 
111   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sun 13:38 
112   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Sat 21:56 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
113   
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sun 16:55 
114   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Sun 16:50 
115   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Sun 17:13 
116   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Finland
Esco Essence
Sun 16:38 

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sun 18:44  Table 9
118   
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sun 18:44  Table 10
119   
Italy
Michalis Katsikias
Finland
Esco Essence
Sun 18:44  Table 11
120   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sun 18:44  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Sun 21:09 
122   
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sun 21:09 

Final

Race to 9
123   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Finland
Esco Essence
Sun 22:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment