Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 14, 2019

Jubileum 30 år OBK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 12 (10/2)
83%
2 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
3 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
3 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
5 Bent Brørs
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
5 Wael
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
Show more
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Baard Onsum
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Øyvind Stordahl
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Marie
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Rune Løe
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Mathias Gjerdrum
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
Starts Dec 14, 2019, 10:39 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
9

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Rune Løe
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sat 23:00 
3   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
5   
Norway
Marie
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Bent Brørs
Norway
Jack Nordby
Sat 23:00 
7   
Norway
Kent Halldin
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Sat 23:00 
8   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
9   
Italy
Robert Farinetti
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 23:00 
11   
Norway
Per Hagen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
13   
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Wael
 
15   
Norway
Mathias Gjerdrum
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 23:00 
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Round 2

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sat 23:16 
18   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Sat 23:00 
19   
Norway
Marie
Norway
Bent Brørs
Sat 23:34 
20   
Norway
Kent Halldin
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 23:16 
21   
Italy
Robert Farinetti
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Sat 23:16 
22   
Norway
Per Hagen
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sat 23:00 
23   
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
Norway
Wael
Sat 23:00 
24   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 23:23 

Quarter final

Race to 2
25   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Sat 23:45 
26   
Norway
Bent Brørs
Norway
Kent Halldin
Sat 23:47 
27   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Per Hagen
Sat 23:32 
28   
Norway
Wael
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 23:45 

Semi final

Race to 2
29   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Kent Halldin
Sun 00:12 
30   
Norway
Per Hagen
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sun 00:00 

Final

Race to 2
31   
Norway
Kent Halldin
Norway
Per Hagen
Sun 00:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment