Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28 - September 29, 2019

International Amateur

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Sep 28, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (116 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
England
Salli Merola
Walk Over
 
2   
Dave Crawford
Scotland
Martin McIntosh
 
3   
United Kingdom
Dylan Mitchell
England
Conor Treacy
 
4   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
England
Alan Robinson
 
5   
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
England
Jack Hand
 
6   
Malta
Tony Drago
England
Ashley-Marie Bird
 
7   
United Kingdom
Dominic Clemens
United Kingdom
Mickey Singh
 
8   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Wales
Kyle Edwards
 
9   
England
Richard Swaffield
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Richard Smith
England
Liam Cocks
 
11   
Wales
Phil Hoskins
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
 
12   
Scotland
James Jack
Malta
Owen Amato
 
13   
Wales
John Morgan
Charlie Begley
 
14   
Dean Sporton
Scotland
Liam McPherson
 
15   
United Kingdom
Lee Halcrow
Wales
Matt Davies
 
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
 
17   
United Kingdom
Sam McMillan
Walk Over
 
18   
England
Josh Durant
England
Darren Cooke
 
19   
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
England
Darren Begley
 
20   
England
Ian Whitehorn
United Kingdom
Alex Fruish
 
21   
Ireland
Ronan Fay
United Kingdom
David Jones
 
22   
United Kingdom
Kenny Lazenby
United Kingdom
Micky Baker
 
23   
England
John Cairns
England
David McNamara
 
24   
Walk Over
England
Karl Page
 
25   
England
Luke Kings
England
Luke Colliver
 
26   
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
England
Tom Howick
 
27   
United Kingdom
JOHN HOPKINSON
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
 
28   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Scotland
Craig Adamson
 
29   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
United Kingdom
Scott Brittain
 
30   
MICHAEL CASTRO
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
 
31   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
England
Craig Bishop
 
32   
Walk Over
Northern Ireland
Emma Cunningham
 
33   
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Walk Over
 
34   
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Kian Davies
 
35   
United Kingdom
Daniel Clarke
United Kingdom
Michael Scicluna
 
36   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
England
Rikki Jones
 
37   
England
Paul Broughton
England
Chris Day
 
38   
Wales
Michael Howe
England
Andy Coles
 
39   
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
England
Liam Irving
 
40   
United Kingdom
Will Mason
United Kingdom
Stephen Forster
 
41   
Matthew Coates
Walk Over
 
42   
Northern Ireland
Kevin McCorry
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
 
43   
TBC 1
United Kingdom
Richard Cartwright
 
44   
England
Dean wilson
England
Dave Walker
 
45   
Scotland
Kyle Cochrane
Danny Fry
 
46   
England
Darrell Whitworth
Wales
Jordan Mainwaring
 
47   
United Kingdom
Gary Crawford
Wales
Luke Vokes
 
48   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Dylan Davies
 
49   
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
Walk Over
 
50   
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
Wales
David Whitcombe
 
51   
England
Paul Riley
England
Trevor Mwiu
 
52   
United Kingdom
Richie Oliver
England
Jon Sanders
 
53   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Wales
Cole Bedford
 
54   
England
Liam Clark
United Kingdom
Gary Wark
 
55   
England
Martin Tonks
England
Alex O'Donoghue
 
56   
Walk Over
England
Mark Court
 
57   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Northern Ireland
Natalie Madden
 
58   
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Malta
Philip Gatt
 
59   
United Kingdom
Ed Pollitt
Wales
Lauren Williams
 
60   
United Kingdom
David Wight
Scotland
David Kinnear
 
61   
United Kingdom
Stephen Cockerill
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
 
62   
England
Anthony Illingworth
England
Callum Robinson
 
63   
United Kingdom
Brian Wears
England
Tom Barley
 
64   
Walk Over
England
Sam Grisdale
 

Round 2

Race to 7
65   
England
Salli Merola
Winner of match 2
 
66   
Winner of match 3
Winner of match 4
 
67   
Winner of match 5
Winner of match 6
 
68   
Winner of match 7
Winner of match 8
 
69   
England
Richard Swaffield
Winner of match 10
 
70   
Winner of match 11
Winner of match 12
 
71   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
 
72   
Winner of match 15
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
 
73   
United Kingdom
Sam McMillan
Winner of match 18
 
74   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
 
75   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
 
76   
Winner of match 23
England
Karl Page
 
77   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 
78   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 
79   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 
80   
Winner of match 31
Northern Ireland
Emma Cunningham
 
81   
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Winner of match 34
 
82   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
 
83   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
 
84   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
 
85   
Matthew Coates
Winner of match 42
 
86   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
 
87   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
 
88   
Winner of match 47
United Kingdom
Dylan Davies
 
89   
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
Winner of match 50
 
90   
Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52
 
91   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 
92   
Winner of match 55
England
Mark Court
 
93   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 
94   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60
 
95   
Winner of match 61
Winner of match 62
 
96   
Winner of match 63
England
Sam Grisdale
 

Round 3

Race to 7
97   
Winner of match 65
Winner of match 66
 
98   
Winner of match 67
Winner of match 68
 
99   
Winner of match 69
Winner of match 70
 
100   
Winner of match 71
Winner of match 72
 
101   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
 
102   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
 
103   
Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78
 
104   
Winner of match 79
Winner of match 80
 
105   
Winner of match 81
Winner of match 82
 
106   
Winner of match 83
Winner of match 84
 
107   
Winner of match 85
Winner of match 86
 
108   
Winner of match 87
Winner of match 88
 
109   
Winner of match 89
Winner of match 90
 
110   
Winner of match 91
Winner of match 92
 
111   
Winner of match 93
Winner of match 94
 
112   
Winner of match 95
Winner of match 96
 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
113   
Winner of match 97
Winner of match 98
 
114   
Winner of match 99
Winner of match 100
 
115   
Winner of match 101
Winner of match 102
 
116   
Winner of match 103
Winner of match 104
 
117   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
 
118   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
 
119   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
 
120   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
 

Quarter final

Race to 7
121   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
 
122   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
 
123   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
 
124   
Winner of match 119
Winner of match 120
 

Semi final

Race to 7
125   
Winner of match 121
Winner of match 122
 
126   
Winner of match 123
Winner of match 124
 

Final

Race to 7
127   
Winner of match 125
Winner of match 126
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (116)