Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 29, 2019

IX Europool Amateur Championship 2019 - wiosna/lato

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
6 (6/0) 29 (24/5)
83%
100
2 Marcin Kielan
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
87
3 Karol Zbień
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
74
3 Kamil Gęsiarz
6 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
74
5 Piotr Motyl
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
61
5 Mariusz Mrowiec
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
61
5 Tomasz Delinowski
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
61
5 Marcin Wnuk
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
61
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
49
Show more
9 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
49
9 Robert Kołodziej
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
49
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
49
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
49
9 Łukasz Królikowski
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
49
9 Krystian Grzesik
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
49
9 Adam Szymczak
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
49
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Artur Tigeros
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
17 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Norbert Michałek
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
29
17 Mateusz Marek
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Michał Zrebny
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Szymon Skibiński
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
29
17 Artur Skibiński
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
25 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22
25 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
22
25 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
22
25 Arkadiusz Dłubała
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 Marcin Czechowicz
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22
25 Aleks Chmielarz
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
22
25 Łukasz Kaczorowski
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
33 Marcin Dewódzki
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
18
33 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
18
Starts Apr 29, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Luk Dro
Norbert Michałek
Mon 19:24  Table 6
3   
Szymon Skibiński
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
5   
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
 
7   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
9   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
 
11   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
13   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
15   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
17   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
19   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
21   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Marek
 
23   
Piotr Motyl
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
25   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
27   
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Aleks Chmielarz
 
29   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
31   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Norbert Michałek
Mon 20:01  Table 6
34   
Szymon Skibiński
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
35   
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 18:46  Table 5
36   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
37   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 18:47  Table 7
38   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:37  Table 1
39   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:37  Table 2
40   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 19:25  Table 5
41   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:37  Table 3
42   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:32  Table 1
43   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 18:37  Table 4
44   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 18:53  Table 9
45   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Mon 18:57  Table 10
46   
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Aleks Chmielarz
Mon 18:37  Table 6
47   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:51  Table 8
48   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:34  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:11  Table 7
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Zrebny
 
67   
Walk Over
Aleks Chmielarz
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
69   
Walk Over
Piotr Motyl
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
72   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
73   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
75   
Walk Over
Arkadiusz Dłubała
 
76   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
80   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Norbert Michałek
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
81   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Szymon Skibiński
Mon 20:38  Table 6
82   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 19:36  Table 8
83   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:43  Table 2
84   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 20:44  Table 5
85   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:17  Table 1
86   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:43  Table 4
87   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Mon 20:19  Table 3
88   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 20:23  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 20:57  Table 7
90   
Aleks Chmielarz
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Mon 19:53  Table 3
91   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:53  Table 10
92   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:28  Table 2
93   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 20:51  Table 10
94   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:36  Table 8
95   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
 
96   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Norbert Michałek
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
97   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 21:42  Table 2
98   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 21:01  Table 3
99   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 21:06  Table 6
100   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Szymon Skibiński
Mon 21:08  Table 2
101   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 21:54  Table 1
102   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Mon 21:43  Table 5
103   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 21:12  Table 4
104   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:16  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 4
105   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 22:48  Table 1
106   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 22:48  Table 2
107   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 22:49  Table 3
108   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 22:49  Table 4
109   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 22:49  Table 5
110   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 22:49  Table 6
111   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Mon 22:49  Table 7
112   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Piotr Motyl
Mon 22:49  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
113   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 23:34  Table 1
114   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 23:55  Table 3
115   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 23:42  Table 2
116   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Piotr Motyl
 

Semi final

Race to 4
117   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Karol Zbień
Tue 00:23  Table 2
118   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Tue 00:12  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
119   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Tue 00:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment