Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 9, 2022

IV MEMORIAL FRANCISCO BONET 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ronny Spaeth
5 (5/0) 50 (35/15)
70%
2 Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
6 (5/1) 60 (37/23)
62%
3 Li Ting Hu
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
3 Luis Miguel Paez
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
5 Adrián Berlanga
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
5 Jérôme Bertolutti
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Arturo Prieto
Poolvalencia
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
5 Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
9 Angel Borrueco
3 (2/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
Show more
9 Rafael Boluda
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Hugo Pena gomez
Poolvalencia
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Vladik Crespo
Poolvalencia
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Vicente Rumeu
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Nico Suárez
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
9 Leo Tang
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
9 Martin Ares Noya
4 (2/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
17 Jesús Portillo
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Gabi Estepa
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Frey Rendón Sr
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Poolvalencia
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Jiangfeng Wu
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Jesus Borrueco Asunción
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Juanma López Salcedo
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Enrique Villalba Gajete
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Frey Rendón Jr
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Luis Doménech
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Sergio García Cervera
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Felipe Poolvalencia
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
25 Francisco Ortigosa
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Juan López Peña
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
8880 José luis quevedo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 jugador36
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 9, 2022, 9:45 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Obligatorio uso de polo , no se permite el uso de chanclas o sandalias
Organizer Poolvalencia
Contact Li Ting Hu

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Juan López Peña
Spain
Luis Miguel Paez
Sat 09:48  Table 1
2   
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Spain
Nico Suárez
Sat 09:48  Table 2
3   
China
Leo Tang
Spain
Enrique Villalba Gajete
Sat 09:48  Table 3
4   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Spain
jugador36
Sat 09:56 
5   
Spain
Vladik Crespo
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Sat 09:56  Table 4
6   
Spain
Sergio García Cervera
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Sat 09:56  Table 5
7   
Spain
Francisco Ortigosa
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 09:51  Table 6
8   
Spain
Juanma López Salcedo
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Sat 11:01  Table 4
9   
Spain
Luis Doménech
France
Jérôme Bertolutti
Sat 10:36  Table 6
10   
Spain
Gabi Estepa
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 11:02  Table 6
11   
Spain
Jesús Portillo
Spain
Adrián Berlanga
Sat 10:57  Table 5
12   
Spain
Angel Borrueco
Colombia
Frey Rendón Jr
Sat 11:03  Table 3
13   
Spain
Felipe Poolvalencia
Spain
Hugo Pena gomez
Sat 10:50  Table 2
14   
Colombia
Frey Rendón Sr
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Sat 11:07  Table 1
15   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
China
Jiangfeng Wu
Sat 11:58  Table 1
16   
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Spain
José luis quevedo
Sat 12:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Luis Miguel Paez
Spain
Nico Suárez
Sat 12:34  Table 3
18   
China
Leo Tang
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Sat 11:52  Table 3
19   
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Sat 12:04  Table 5
20   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Sat 12:05  Table 6
21   
France
Jérôme Bertolutti
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 12:32  Table 4
22   
Spain
Jesús Portillo
Spain
Angel Borrueco
Sat 12:44  Table 2
23   
Spain
Hugo Pena gomez
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Sat 12:58  Table 6
24   
China
Jiangfeng Wu
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 12:59  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Juan López Peña
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Sat 11:45  Table 2
26   
Spain
Enrique Villalba Gajete
Walk Over
 
27   
Spain
Vladik Crespo
Spain
Sergio García Cervera
Sat 11:50  Table 4
28   
Spain
Francisco Ortigosa
Spain
Juanma López Salcedo
Sat 13:13  Table 5
29   
Spain
Luis Doménech
Spain
Gabi Estepa
Sat 13:24  Table 2
30   
Spain
Adrián Berlanga
Colombia
Frey Rendón Jr
Sat 13:26  Table 4
31   
Spain
Felipe Poolvalencia
Colombia
Frey Rendón Sr
Sat 13:42  Table 3
32   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
China
Jiangfeng Wu
Sat 14:03  Table 5
34   
Spain
Enrique Villalba Gajete
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Sat 14:05  Table 6
35   
Spain
Vladik Crespo
Spain
Jesús Portillo
Sat 13:50  Table 1
36   
Spain
Juanma López Salcedo
France
Jérôme Bertolutti
Sat 14:19  Table 4
37   
Spain
Gabi Estepa
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 14:54  Table 6
38   
Spain
Adrián Berlanga
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Sat 14:45  Table 3
39   
Colombia
Frey Rendón Sr
China
Leo Tang
Sat 14:45  Table 2
40   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Spain
Nico Suárez
Sat 14:54  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Spain
Luis Miguel Paez
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 16:30  Table 2
42   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Spain
Adrián Berlanga
Sat 15:40  Table 3
43   
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Spain
Vladik Crespo
Sat 15:08  Table 5
44   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
China
Leo Tang
Sat 15:45  Table 2
45   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Sat 15:21  Table 4
46   
Spain
Angel Borrueco
France
Jérôme Bertolutti
Sat 15:46  Table 1
47   
Spain
Hugo Pena gomez
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Sat 16:03  Table 6
48   
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Spain
Nico Suárez
Sat 16:18  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Spain
Luis Miguel Paez
Spain
Adrián Berlanga
Sat 17:29  Table 4
50   
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Sat 17:00  Table 5
51   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
France
Jérôme Bertolutti
Sat 17:12  Table 6
52   
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 17:17  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Spain
Luis Miguel Paez
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Sat 18:59  Table 5
54   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 18:59  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
55   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 20:02  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants