Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 18, 2019

IV Europool Amateur Championship 2019 - wiosna/lato

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kamil Gęsiarz
6 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
100
2 Marcin Kielan
6 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
87
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
74
3 Bartłomiej Wilk
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
74
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
61
5 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
61
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (3/0) 19 (12/7)
63%
61
5 Marcin Dewódzki
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
61
9 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
49
Show more
9 Robert Kołodziej
5 (3/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
49
9 Łukasz Królikowski
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
9 Tomasz Pietras
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
49
13 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
37
13 Piotr Motyl
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
37
13 Norbert Michałek
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
13 Szymon Kruś
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
37
17 Artur Tigeros
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
29
17 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
29
17 Mateusz Marek
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
29
17 Bartlomiej Gaworski
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Mateusz Budkowski
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
29
17 Krystian Grzesik
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
29
17 Seyfullah ÇINAR
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Marcin Wnuk
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
29
25 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22
25 Mariusz Mrowiec
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
22
25 Mateusz Juszczyk
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 Michał Zrebny
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 Kacper Kozlowski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 Tomasz Delinowski
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
Starts Mar 18, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Turkey
Seyfullah ÇINAR
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 18:33  Table 1
3   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Mon 19:09  Table 2
4   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 19:14  Table 5
5   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:02  Table 4
6   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:33  Table 2
7   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 18:33  Table 3
8   
Kacper Kozlowski
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 18:34  Table 4
9   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Mon 18:34  Table 5
10   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 18:34  Table 6
11   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Mon 18:34  Table 9
12   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 18:35  Table 10
13   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Mon 19:20  Table 1
14   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 19:31  Table 6
15   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:32  Table 3
16   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 19:33  Table 10
18   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 20:05  Table 5
19   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:41  Table 4
20   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 19:39  Table 9
21   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 19:54  Table 1
22   
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:54  Table 6
23   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 19:57  Table 2
24   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 20:15  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Turkey
Seyfullah ÇINAR
 
26   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Piotr Motyl
Mon 20:09  Table 10
27   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:20  Table 4
28   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Kacper Kozlowski
Mon 20:21  Table 1
29   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:27  Table 9
30   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:30  Table 6
31   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:53  Table 2
32   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Turkey
Seyfullah ÇINAR
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 21:08  Table 6
34   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 21:00  Table 10
35   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Mon 21:14  Table 4
36   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 21:09  Table 1
37   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Norbert Michałek
Mon 21:28  Table 9
38   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:07  Table 5
39   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 22:02  Table 2
40   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:03  Table 10
42   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 21:09  Table 3
43   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:39  Table 5
44   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 21:47  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Piotr Motyl
Mon 21:58  Table 4
46   
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 22:06  Table 1
47   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 22:23  Table 3
48   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 22:42  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 22:51  Table 4
50   
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 22:37  Table 1
51   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 22:53  Table 3
52   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 23:31  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 23:58 
54   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 23:59  Table 1
55   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
  Table 3
56   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 23:59  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Tue 00:31  Table 1
58   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Tue 01:21  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Tue 01:21  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment