Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 15 - October 16, 2016

IPA Tour Event 5 - British Amateur 2016

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andy Blurton
6 (6/0) 66 (42/24)
64%
2 Gavin Robinson
6 (5/1) 68 (38/30)
56%
3 Chris Bowron
6 (5/1) 67 (40/27)
60%
3 Steven Campbell
5 (4/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
5 Michael Day
6 (5/1) 65 (40/25)
62%
5 Darren McVicar
5 (4/1) 57 (33/24)
58%
5 Mark Priest
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
5 Toby Bolt
5 (4/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
9 Mike Leiper
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
Show more
9 Paul Riley
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
9 Gary Clarke
4 (3/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
9 Stuart Rawlings
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Phil Parkin
5 (4/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
9 Andy Coles
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 Aidan Finch
4 (3/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
9 Josh Juhasz
4 (3/1) 47 (24/23)
51%
17 Tony Short
2 (2/0) 14 (14/0)
100%
17 Andy Rose
3 (2/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
17 Paul Coxon
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Liam Foley
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
17 Phillip Marshall
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
17 Scott Chisholm
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
17 Greg Batten
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Jamey Street
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Jordan Evetts
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
17 Tony Ruhr
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Dean Lapham
Alta BK
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
17 Craig Lakin
2 (2/0) 21 (14/7)
67%
17 Jason Hill
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
17 Myles Deleuse
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
17 Ian Ali
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
17 Ian Berry
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
33 Steve Wall
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Ross Terrington
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
33 Ryan Wheeldon
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
33 Connor Jones
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
33 Daniel Wylie
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
33 Colin Pilcher
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Kyli Williams
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
33 Chris Mordaunt
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Daz Arkle
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Kevin McGarry
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
33 Steve Thompson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
33 Alex Rambert
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Danny Evans
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 George Fagan
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
33 Zach Wilkinson
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
33 Shaun Stebbings
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
33 Dave Roblin
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
33 Dennis Hearne
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
33 Colin Healey
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
33 David Addinall
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
33 Dan Harris
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 David Shaw
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
33 Mick Coxhead
2 (1/1) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Mark Zivkovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
33 Andrew Herriot
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 Steve Rose
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
33 Jez Graham
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
33 Luke Wrigglesworth
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
33 Donna Evans
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
33 Mario Banac
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Martin Tonks
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
33 Shane Saunders
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
65 Jason Owen
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Wayne Bristow
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Sean Trivass
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Simon Webb
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 John Barton
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Lee Wray
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Kai Dixon
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Julian Slater
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Mark John
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Andrew Mckie
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Paul Bradbury
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Michael Peel
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Darryl Ellis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Niven Adams
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 James Peoples
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Max Nosko
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Matty Christopher
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Steve Finnegan
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Lee Thacker
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Mike Shepherd
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Nick Hawkins
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Luke Hewison
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
65 Ben Mackie
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Steve Coles
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Lee Cook
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Kevin Simpson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Shaun Johnson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Bryan Cumming
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Matty Challen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Leroy Clarke
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Thomas Scase
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Scott Ramsey
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 John Friel
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Phillip Wildman
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Dominic Yates
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Les Dickinson
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Gary Phillips
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Eddie Roberts
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Stefan Risidi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Matt Gustaffson
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Ian McCormik
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Robert Trosino
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Paul Aird
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Shaun Nicholls
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Perry Chance
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Mark McDonald
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Graeme Sillars
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Simon Baker
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Michael Oliver
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Danny Tallentire
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Luke Johnson
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
65 Alan Yates
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Brian Robinson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Connor Jones (Notts)
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Chris Rushton
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Salli Merola
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Charlie Douglas
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Declan Duff
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Viv Ruscoe
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Marie Cosgrove
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Scott Dunbar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Jamie Clarke
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Dean Griffin
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Neil Kershaw
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Chris Rowlands
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Ed Warburton
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 David Priestley
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 James Hanney
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Martin Smith
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Shaun Moore
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 David Hine
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Gabriel O'Malley
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Jamie Brown
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Ali Daley
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Ashleigh Wemyss
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Tom Woodberry
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Kieran Pye
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Daniel Fairway
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Sep 28, 2016, 2:24 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 15, 2016, 1:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (142 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
United Kingdom
Wayne Bristow
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
United Kingdom
Gabriel O'Malley
Sat 13:30  Table 1
3   
United Kingdom
Connor Jones (Notts)
Walk Over
 
4   
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
Walk Over
 
5   
England
Toby Bolt
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Robert Trosino
Walk Over
 
7   
United Kingdom
Andrew Herriot
Walk Over
 
8   
England
Andrew Mckie
Walk Over
 
9   
United Kingdom
Shaun Stebbings
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Salli Merola
Walk Over
 
11   
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
Walk Over
 
12   
England
Andy Coles
Walk Over
 
13   
United Kingdom
Shaun Johnson
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Colin Pilcher
Walk Over
 
15   
United Kingdom
James Peoples
Walk Over
 
16   
England
Greg Batten
Walk Over
 
17   
United Kingdom
Scott Ramsey
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
David Hine
United Kingdom
Scott Chisholm
Sat 13:30  Table 4
19   
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Walk Over
 
20   
United Kingdom
Colin Healey
Walk Over
 
21   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Walk Over
 
23   
United Kingdom
Steve Coles
Walk Over
 
24   
Scotland
Steven Campbell
Walk Over
 
25   
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Walk Over
 
26   
England
Michael Oliver
Walk Over
 
27   
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Walk Over
 
28   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Walk Over
 
29   
United Kingdom
George Fagan
Walk Over
 
30   
England
Dean Griffin
Walk Over
 
31   
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
David Priestley
Sat 13:30  Table 2
32   
United Kingdom
Michael Peel
Walk Over
 
33   
New Zealand
Lee Wray
Walk Over
 
34   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Kieran Pye
Sat 15:00  Table 4
35   
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
Walk Over
 
36   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Walk Over
 
37   
England
Ian Berry
Walk Over
 
38   
United Kingdom
Brian Robinson
Walk Over
 
39   
United Kingdom
Connor Jones
Walk Over
 
40   
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
Walk Over
 
41   
Ireland
Christopher Mordaunt
Walk Over
 
42   
United Kingdom
Mike Shepherd
Walk Over
 
43   
England
Aidan Finch
Walk Over
 
44   
United Kingdom
Paul Aird
Walk Over
 
45   
United Kingdom
David Shaw
Walk Over
 
46   
England
Charlie Douglas
Walk Over
 
47   
United Kingdom
Luke Hewison
United Kingdom
Ali Daley
Sat 15:00  Table 12
48   
England
Jason Hill
Walk Over
 
49   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Walk Over
 
50   
United Kingdom
Tom Woodberry
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Sat 15:00  Table 18
51   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Walk Over
 
52   
United Kingdom
Les Dickinson
Walk Over
 
53   
United Kingdom
Steve Finnegan
Walk Over
 
54   
Scotland
Mike Leiper
Walk Over
 
55   
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
Walk Over
 
56   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Walk Over
 
57   
England
Chris Rushton
Walk Over
 
58   
England
Donna Evans
Walk Over
 
59   
England
Andy Rose
Walk Over
 
60   
England
Neil Kershaw
Walk Over
 
61   
England
Steve Rose
Walk Over
 
62   
United Kingdom
John Friel
Walk Over
 
63   
United Kingdom
Dan Fairway
England
Michael Day
Sat 15:00  Table 6
64   
England
John Barton
Walk Over
 
65   
United Kingdom
Jason Owen
Walk Over
 
66   
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
United Kingdom
Mick Coxhead
Sat 15:00 
67   
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
Walk Over
 
68   
United Kingdom
Myles Deleuse
Walk Over
 
69   
United Kingdom
Shaun Nicholls
Walk Over
 
70   
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Walk Over
 
71   
United Kingdom
Paul Bradbury
Walk Over
 
72   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Walk Over
 
73   
United Kingdom
Stefan Risidi
Walk Over
 
74   
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Walk Over
 
75   
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
Walk Over
 
76   
United Kingdom
Ryan Wheeldon
Walk Over
 
77   
United Kingdom
Nick Hawkins
Walk Over
 
78   
United Kingdom
Zach Wilkinson
Walk Over
 
79   
United Kingdom
Chris Rowlands
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Sat 15:00 
80   
England
Jamie Clarke
Walk Over
 
81   
United Kingdom
Niven Adams
Walk Over
 
82   
United Kingdom
Liam Foley
United Kingdom
Jamie Brown
Sat 15:00  Table 7
83   
England
Martin Tonks
Walk Over
 
84   
United Kingdom
Kai Dixon
Walk Over
 
85   
England
Viv Ruscoe
Walk Over
 
86   
United Kingdom
Ross Terrington
Walk Over
 
87   
United Kingdom
Perry Chance
Walk Over
 
88   
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Walk Over
 
89   
United Kingdom
Julian Slater
Walk Over
 
90   
United Kingdom
Tony Ruhr
Walk Over
 
91   
United Kingdom
Daz Arkle
Walk Over
 
92   
United Kingdom
Bryan Cumming
Walk Over
 
93   
England
Simon Webb
Walk Over
 
94   
England
Luke Wrigglesworth
Walk Over
 
95   
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
United Kingdom
Martin Smith
Sat 15:00  Table 12
96   
United Kingdom
Graeme Sillars
Walk Over
 
97   
United Kingdom
Darryl Ellis
Walk Over
 
98   
Wales
Ashleigh Wemyss
England
Andy Blurton
Sat 15:00  Table 14
99   
United Kingdom
Kevin Simpson
Walk Over
 
100   
England
Steve Thompson
Walk Over
 
101   
United Kingdom
Mark McDonald
Walk Over
 
102   
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
Walk Over
 
103   
United Kingdom
Matty Christopher
Walk Over
 
104   
United Kingdom
Shane Saunders
Walk Over
 
105   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
Walk Over
 
106   
United Kingdom
Paul Coxon
Walk Over
 
107   
United Kingdom
Danny Evans
Walk Over
 
108   
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
Walk Over
 
109   
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Walk Over
 
110   
United Kingdom
Dan Harris
Walk Over
 
111   
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
England
James Hanney
Sat 15:00  Table 10
112   
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Walk Over
 
113   
United Kingdom
Thomas Scase
Walk Over
 
114   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Walk Over
 
115   
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Walk Over
 
116   
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Walk Over
 
117   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Walk Over
 
118   
United Kingdom
Gary Phillips
Walk Over
 
119   
Wales
Dave Roblin
Walk Over
 
120   
United Kingdom
Mark John
Walk Over
 
121   
United Kingdom
Tony Short
Walk Over
 
122   
United Kingdom
Matt Gustaffson
Walk Over
 
123   
United Kingdom
Kyli Williams
Walk Over
 
124   
United Kingdom
Declan Duff
Walk Over
 
125   
United Kingdom
Leroy Clarke
Walk Over
 
126   
United Kingdom
Mark Zivkovic
Walk Over
 
127   
United Kingdom
Ed Warburton
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Sat 15:00  Table 15
128   
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
United Kingdom
Wayne Bristow
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
Sat 16:30  Table 3
130   
United Kingdom
Connor Jones (Notts)
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
Sat 16:30 
131   
England
Toby Bolt
United Kingdom
Robert Trosino
Sat 16:30  Table 18
132   
United Kingdom
Andrew Herriot
England
Andrew Mckie
Sat 16:30  Table 4
133   
United Kingdom
Shaun Stebbings
England
Salli Merola
Sat 16:30 
134   
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
England
Andy Coles
Sat 16:30  Table 5
135   
United Kingdom
Shaun Johnson
United Kingdom
Colin Pilcher
Sat 16:30 
136   
United Kingdom
James Peoples
England
Greg Batten
Sat 16:30 
137   
United Kingdom
Scott Ramsey
United Kingdom
Scott Chisholm
Sat 16:30  Table 13
138   
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
United Kingdom
Colin Healey
Sat 16:30 
139   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Sat 16:30  Table 1
140   
United Kingdom
Steve Coles
Scotland
Steven Campbell
Sat 16:30  Table 7
141   
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
England
Michael Oliver
Sat 16:30  Table 16
142   
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Sat 16:30  Table 9
143   
United Kingdom
George Fagan
England
Dean Griffin
Sat 16:30  Table 14
144   
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Michael Peel
Sat 18:00  Table 17
145   
New Zealand
Lee Wray
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sat 18:00  Table 2
146   
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Tue 18:00 
147   
England
Ian Berry
United Kingdom
Brian Robinson
Sat 18:00  Table 7
148   
United Kingdom
Connor Jones
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
Sat 18:00  Table 5
149   
Ireland
Christopher Mordaunt
United Kingdom
Mike Shepherd
Sat 18:00  Table 13
150   
England
Aidan Finch
United Kingdom
Paul Aird
Sat 18:00  Table 17
151   
United Kingdom
David Shaw
England
Charlie Douglas
Sat 18:00  Table 11
152   
United Kingdom
Luke Hewison
England
Jason Hill
Sat 18:00  Table 13
153   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Sat 18:00  Table 2
154   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
United Kingdom
Les Dickinson
Sat 18:00  Table 16
155   
United Kingdom
Steve Finnegan
Scotland
Mike Leiper
Sat 18:00  Table 15
156   
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Sat 18:00  Table 4
157   
England
Chris Rushton
England
Donna Evans
Sat 18:00 
158   
England
Andy Rose
England
Neil Kershaw
Sat 18:00  Table 8
159   
England
Steve Rose
United Kingdom
John Friel
Sat 18:00  Table 12
160   
England
Michael Day
England
John Barton
Sat 18:00  Table 3
161   
United Kingdom
Jason Owen
United Kingdom
Mick Coxhead
Sat 19:30  Table 14
162   
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
United Kingdom
Myles Deleuse
Sat 19:30  Table 4
163   
United Kingdom
Shaun Nicholls
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Sat 19:30  Table 18
164   
United Kingdom
Paul Bradbury
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Sat 19:30  Table 5
165   
United Kingdom
Stefan Risidi
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Sat 19:30 
166   
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
United Kingdom
Ryan Wheeldon
Sat 19:30 
167   
United Kingdom
Nick Hawkins
United Kingdom
Zach Wilkinson
Sat 19:30  Table 11
168   
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
England
Jamie Clarke
Sat 19:30  Table 10
169   
United Kingdom
Niven Adams
United Kingdom
Liam Foley
Sat 19:30 
170   
England
Martin Tonks
United Kingdom
Kai Dixon
Sat 19:30  Table 16
171   
England
Viv Ruscoe
United Kingdom
Ross Terrington
Sat 19:30  Table 1
172   
United Kingdom
Perry Chance
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Thu 19:30  Table 8
173   
United Kingdom
Julian Slater
United Kingdom
Tony Ruhr
Sat 19:30  Table 3
174   
United Kingdom
Daz Arkle
United Kingdom
Bryan Cumming
Sat 19:30 
175   
England
Simon Webb
England
Luke Wrigglesworth
Sat 19:30  Table 12
176   
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
United Kingdom
Graeme Sillars
Sat 19:30  Table 13
177   
United Kingdom
Darryl Ellis
England
Andy Blurton
Sat 19:30  Table 18
178   
United Kingdom
Kevin Simpson
England
Steve Thompson
Sat 19:30 
179   
United Kingdom
Mark McDonald
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
Sat 19:30  Table 15
180   
United Kingdom
Matty Christopher
United Kingdom
Shane Saunders
Sat 21:00  Table 7
181   
United Kingdom
Marie Cosgrove
United Kingdom
Paul Coxon
Sat 21:00 
182   
United Kingdom
Danny Evans
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
Sat 21:00  Table 6
183   
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
United Kingdom
Dan Harris
Sat 21:00 
184   
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Sat 21:00 
185   
United Kingdom
Thomas Scase
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Sat 21:00  Table 8
186   
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Sat 21:00  Table 18
187   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
United Kingdom
Gary Phillips
Sat 21:00  Table 9
188   
Wales
Dave Roblin
United Kingdom
Mark John
Sat 21:00 
189   
United Kingdom
Tony Short
United Kingdom
Matt Gustaffson
Sat 21:00  Table 13
190   
United Kingdom
Kyli Williams
United Kingdom
Declan Duff
Sat 21:00  Table 11
191   
United Kingdom
Leroy Clarke
United Kingdom
Mark Zivkovic
Sat 21:00 
192   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
Sat 21:00  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
Sat 21:00  Table 5
194   
England
Toby Bolt
United Kingdom
Andrew Herriot
Sat 21:00  Table 15
195   
United Kingdom
Shaun Stebbings
England
Andy Coles
Sat 21:00 
196   
United Kingdom
Colin Pilcher
England
Greg Batten
Sat 21:00  Table 2
197   
United Kingdom
Scott Chisholm
United Kingdom
Colin Healey
Sat 21:00  Table 6
198   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Scotland
Steven Campbell
Sat 22:30  Table 6
199   
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Sat 22:30  Table 14
200   
United Kingdom
George Fagan
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sat 22:30  Table 16
201   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Sat 22:30  Table 4
202   
England
Ian Berry
United Kingdom
Connor Jones
Sat 22:30  Table 13
203   
Ireland
Christopher Mordaunt
England
Aidan Finch
Sat 22:30  Table 12
204   
United Kingdom
David Shaw
England
Jason Hill
Sat 22:30  Table 3
205   
Isle of Man
David Addinall
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sun 22:30  Table 18
206   
Scotland
Mike Leiper
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Sat 22:30  Table 8
207   
England
Donna Evans
England
Andy Rose
Sat 22:30  Table 5
208   
England
Steve Rose
England
Michael Day
Sat 22:30  Table 15
209   
United Kingdom
Mick Coxhead
United Kingdom
Myles Deleuse
Sat 22:30  Table 17
210   
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Sat 22:30  Table 1
211   
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
United Kingdom
Ryan Wheeldon
Sat 22:30  Table 9
212   
United Kingdom
Zach Wilkinson
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Sat 22:30  Table 2
213   
United Kingdom
Liam Foley
England
Martin Tonks
Sat 22:30  Table 7
214   
United Kingdom
Ross Terrington
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Sat 22:30  Table 10
215   
United Kingdom
Tony Ruhr
United Kingdom
Daz Arkle
Sat 22:30  Table 11
216   
England
Luke Wrigglesworth
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Sun 09:00  Table 1
217   
England
Andy Blurton
England
Steve Thompson
Sun 09:00  Table 2
218   
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
United Kingdom
Shane Saunders
Sun 09:00  Table 3
219   
United Kingdom
Paul Coxon
United Kingdom
Danny Evans
Sun 09:00  Table 4
220   
United Kingdom
Dan Harris
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
Sun 09:00  Table 5
221   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Sun 09:00  Table 6
222   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Wales
Dave Roblin
Sun 09:00 
223   
United Kingdom
Tony Short
United Kingdom
Kyli Williams
Sun 09:00  Table 7
224   
United Kingdom
Mark Zivkovic
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
Sun 09:00  Table 8

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
England
Toby Bolt
Sun 09:00  Table 9
226   
England
Andy Coles
England
Greg Batten
Sun 09:00  Table 10
227   
United Kingdom
Scott Chisholm
Scotland
Steven Campbell
Sun 09:00  Table 19
228   
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sun 09:00  Table 11
229   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
England
Ian Berry
Sun 09:00  Table 12
230   
England
Aidan Finch
England
Jason Hill
Sun 09:00  Table 13
231   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Scotland
Mike Leiper
Sun 09:00  Table 14
232   
England
Andy Rose
England
Michael Day
Sun 09:00  Table 15
233   
United Kingdom
Myles Deleuse
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Sun 09:00  Table 16
234   
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Sun 09:00  Table 17
235   
United Kingdom
Liam Foley
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Sun 10:30  Table 19
236   
United Kingdom
Tony Ruhr
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Sun 10:30  Table 5
237   
England
Andy Blurton
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
Sun 10:30  Table 12
238   
United Kingdom
Paul Coxon
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
Sun 10:30  Table 4
239   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Sun 10:30  Table 14
240   
United Kingdom
Tony Short
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
Sun 10:30 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
England
Toby Bolt
England
Andy Coles
Sun 12:00  Table 13
242   
Scotland
Steven Campbell
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Sun 12:00  Table 17
243   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
England
Aidan Finch
Sun 12:00  Table 18
244   
Scotland
Mike Leiper
England
Michael Day
Sun 12:00  Table 15
245   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Sun 12:00  Table 16
246   
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Sun 12:00  Table 7
247   
England
Andy Blurton
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
Sun 12:00  Table 6
248   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
Sun 12:00  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
England
Toby Bolt
Scotland
Steven Campbell
Sun 13:30  Table 2
250   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
England
Michael Day
Sun 13:30  Table 1
251   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Sun 13:30  Table 4
252   
England
Andy Blurton
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
Sun 13:30  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
253   
Scotland
Steven Campbell
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Sun 15:00  Table 9
254   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
England
Andy Blurton
Sun 15:00  Table 10

Final

Race to 7
255   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
England
Andy Blurton
Sun 16:30  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (142)