Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 11, 2019

III Europool Amateur Championship 2019 - wiosna/lato

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kamil Gęsiarz
8 (7/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
100
2 Karol Zbień
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
87
3 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
74
3 Piotr Motyl
6 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
74
5 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
61
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
5 Michał Krawczyk
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
61
5 Bartlomiej Gaworski
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
61
9 Robert Kołodziej
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49
Show more
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Mateusz Juszczyk
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
49
9 Marek Wagner
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
49
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
37
13 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
37
13 Mariusz Mrowiec
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
37
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
37
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
29
17 Juliusz Celoch
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
29
17 Tom Tom
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
17 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Michał Zrebny
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
29
17 Krystian Grzesik
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
17 Seyfullah ÇINAR
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Marcin Wnuk
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
29
25 Artur Tigeros
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
25 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
22
25 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
22
25 Domestos Domestos
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
22
25 Mateusz Marek
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
22
33 Marcin Dewódzki
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
18
33 Mateusz Budkowski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
18
Starts Mar 11, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
2   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Turkey
Seyfullah ÇINAR
Mon 18:30  Table 1
3   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:30  Table 2
4   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:09  Table 6
5   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Domestos Domestos
Mon 18:30  Table 3
6   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Mon 18:31  Table 4
7   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 18:31  Table 5
8   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
9   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 18:31  Table 6
10   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 18:32  Table 9
11   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 19:10  Table 4
12   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Mon 19:32  Table 3
13   
Tom Tom
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:15  Table 5
14   
Japan
Marek Wagner
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 19:32  Table 1
15   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:32  Table 10
16   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Poland
Karol Zbień
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Turkey
Seyfullah ÇINAR
Mon 19:33  Table 9
18   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:50  Table 6
19   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Piotr Motyl
Mon 19:41  Table 2
20   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:43  Table 4
21   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:47  Table 10
22   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Mon 20:15  Table 3
23   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Japan
Marek Wagner
Mon 20:23  Table 5
24   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 20:18  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
26   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:32  Table 9
27   
Poland
Domestos Domestos
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Mon 20:34  Table 2
28   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
29   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 20:39  Table 4
30   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 20:45  Table 10
31   
Tom Tom
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
32   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:55  Table 1
34   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Japan
Marek Wagner
Mon 21:31  Table 9
35   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 21:32  Table 2
36   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 21:07  Table 5
37   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 21:32  Table 4
38   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 21:38  Table 10
39   
Tom Tom
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
  Table 6
40   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Turkey
Seyfullah ÇINAR
Mon 20:50  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:14  Table 3
42   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:32  Table 5
43   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Mon 21:35  Table 1
44   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 22:09  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Japan
Marek Wagner
Mon 22:16  Table 5
46   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 22:25  Table 2
47   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 22:25  Table 6
48   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 22:13  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Japan
Marek Wagner
Piotr Motyl
Mon 22:55  Table 1
50   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 23:26  Table 2
51   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 23:26  Table 4
52   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Mon 23:12  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Tue 00:10  Table 1
54   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tue 00:11  Table 2
55   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Piotr Motyl
Tue 00:11  Table 3
56   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Tue 00:11  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Tue 01:08  Table 1
58   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Karol Zbień
R1
Tue 00:54  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
R1
Poland
Karol Zbień
R1
Tue 01:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment