Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 13, 2018

II. GOLD Challenge Cup, 5.forduló

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 13, 2018, 10:30 AM (local time)
Starts May 13, 2018, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Zoltán Bukta (goldchallengecup@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 11:04 
2   
Hungary
Attila Dombóvári
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sun 11:05 
3   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 11:05 
4   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 11:05 
5   
Hungary
Mikó Sándor
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Sun 11:05 
6   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 11:05 
7   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Zoltán Demus
Sun 11:05 
8   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Kornokovics Márton
Sun 11:05 
9   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Sun 11:06 
10   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 11:06 
11   
England
McKenzie Robbie
Hungary
Zoltán Rudolf
Sun 11:06 
12   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Sun 11:06 
13   
Hungary
Zsombor Joós
Hungary
Viktor Kocsis
Sun 11:06 
14   
Hungary
Zsolt Kánya
Hungary
Levente Kolenicska
Sun 11:06 
15   
Hungary
Roland Radics
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Sun 11:06 
16   
Hungary
Máté Brauner
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 11:06 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sun 12:07 
18   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 11:15  Table 16
19   
Hungary
Mikó Sándor
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 12:23  Table 12
20   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Kornokovics Márton
Sun 11:56  Table 6
21   
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 11:38  Table 9
22   
England
McKenzie Robbie
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Sun 11:41  Table 8
23   
Hungary
Viktor Kocsis
Hungary
Zsolt Kánya
Sun 11:18  Table 12
24   
Hungary
Roland Radics
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 11:42 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Attila Dombóvári
Sun 12:09  Table 2
26   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 11:18 
27   
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 12:24  Table 7
28   
Hungary
Zoltán Demus
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 12:10  Table 1
29   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 11:47  Table 17
30   
Hungary
Zoltán Rudolf
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Sun 11:47  Table 10
31   
Hungary
Zsombor Joós
Hungary
Levente Kolenicska
Sun 11:19  Table 7
32   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Máté Brauner
Sun 11:52  Table 13

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Roland Radics
Sun 13:28 
34   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Zsolt Kánya
Sun 12:55 
35   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
England
McKenzie Robbie
Sun 13:24  Table 7
36   
Hungary
Zoltán Demus
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 13:29  Table 8
37   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Hungary
Kornokovics Márton
Sun 13:39  Table 6
38   
Hungary
Zoltán Rudolf
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 14:12  Table 12
39   
Hungary
Levente Kolenicska
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Sun 12:16  Table 16
40   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sun 13:01  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 13:04  Table 16
42   
Hungary
Mikó Sándor
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 14:28  Table 16
43   
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Sun 13:30  Table 5
44   
Hungary
Viktor Kocsis
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 12:33 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 14:48 
46   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 15:24 
47   
Hungary
Kornokovics Márton
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 15:33  Table 12
48   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Sun 14:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Mikó Sándor
Sun 15:45 
50   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 16:10 
51   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 16:59 
52   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Sun 15:11 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Sun 18:39 
54   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Mikó Sándor
Sun 18:39 
55   
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 18:39 
56   
Hungary
Viktor Kocsis
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 18:39 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 18:41 
58   
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 19:51 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 22:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment