Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 24, 2019

I Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
20
2 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
5 (4/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
18
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
16
3 Karol Zbień
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
16
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
14
5 Michał Grabowski
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
14
5 Marcin Czechowicz
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
14
5 Paweł Kania
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
14
9 Rakowski Michał
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
12
Show more
9 Juliusz Celoch
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
12
9 Norbert Michałek
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
12
9 Dawid Sobiech
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
12
13 Mariusz Mrowiec
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
13 Michał Malicki
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
13 Dawid Mroczek
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Jarek Legęza
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8
17 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Mateusz Marek
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Marcin Wnuk
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
Starts Feb 24, 2019, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 14:14  Table 1
3   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
5   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
7   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 14:14 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Marek
 
9   
Michał Malicki
Walk Over
 
10   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Karol Zbień
Sun 14:14 
11   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
13   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Mroczek
 
15   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 14:17  Table 1
18   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Sun 14:14 
19   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Sun 14:15 
20   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Sun 14:15 
21   
Michał Malicki
Poland
Karol Zbień
Sun 14:17  Table 4
22   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 14:15 
23   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Dawid Mroczek
Sun 14:16  Table 6
24   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Sun 14:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norbert Michałek
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Sun 14:17  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Mroczek
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
36   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Michał Malicki
Sun 15:04  Table 4
37   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Sun 14:18  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
40   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Sun 14:57  Table 1
42   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Paweł Kania
Sun 14:16  Table 3
43   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 15:05  Table 9
44   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Sun 14:39  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Dawid Mroczek
Sun 15:01  Table 2
46   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Michał Malicki
Sun 15:45  Table 1
47   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Sun 15:02  Table 5
48   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Sun 14:58  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
50   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Sun 16:22  Table 1
51   
Norbert Michałek
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Sun 16:05  Table 2
52   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Karol Zbień
Sun 16:16  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Sun 17:07  Table 1
54   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Karol Zbień
Sun 17:07  Table 2
55   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Sun 17:08  Table 3
56   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 17:08  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Karol Zbień
Sun 18:01  Table 1
58   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 18:16  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Sun 19:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment