Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 19, 2022

I Campeonato de España Senior de Pool Bola 10 - CUADRO PREVIO

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
2 (2/0) 18 (12/6)
67%
1 Emilio Amado Pico
3 (3/0) 26 (18/8)
69%
1 Oscar Arroyo
3 (3/0) 31 (18/13)
58%
1 José Agustín Torga
3 (3/0) 27 (18/9)
67%
5 Pablo Garcia Lagar
5 (4/1) 35 (26/9)
74%
5 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
4 (3/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
5 Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Jose Luis González Pérez
4 (3/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
9 David Garcia Rodriguez
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
Show more
9 Sergio Lagunas
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
9 Li Ting Hu
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
9 Manuel Uría Campos
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Manuel Castro González
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
13 Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
13 Vicente Rumeu
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
13 Diego Santamaria Perez
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Hector Blanco Balado
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Antonio Pérez Arias
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Jose Enfedaque Franco
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Domingo Manso
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
17 Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Fran Abad
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Vicente Pérez Planells
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 José Manuel García Alonso
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
25 Carlos Ojeda
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
25 Joaquin Estrada
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
25 Enrique Gállego
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jun 19, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (29 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Break & Run
Contact Alvaro Canóniga García (alvarocanoniga@gmail.com, 633124043)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Barbados
Diego Santamaria Perez
Sun 09:42  Table 1
3   
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sun 09:42  Table 2
4   
Spain
Manuel Uría Campos
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Sun 09:42  Table 3
5   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun 09:42  Table 4
6   
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Spain
Enrique Gállego
Sun 09:42  Table 5
7   
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sun 09:42  Table 6
8   
Spain
Joaquin Estrada
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sun 09:42  Table 7
9   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sun 09:43  Table 8
11   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
José Manuel García Alonso
Sun 10:54  Table 3
12   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sun 10:54  Table 7
13   
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Spain
Vicente Pérez Planells
Sun 10:54  Table 4
14   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sun 10:42  Table 5
15   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
Sun 10:48  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Fran Abad
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sun 11:06  Table 2
18   
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Spain
Manuel Uría Campos
Sun 11:06  Table 6
19   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Sun 11:06  Table 1
20   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sun 11:38  Table 5
21   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sun 11:49  Table 8
22   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sun 12:22  Table 4
23   
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sun 12:51  Table 8
24   
Spain
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
Spain
Fran Abad
Sun 12:15  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Barbados
Diego Santamaria Perez
 
26   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Sun 12:01  Table 7
27   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Enrique Gállego
Sun 13:00 
28   
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Spain
Joaquin Estrada
Sun 12:04  Table 1
29   
Walk Over
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
 
30   
Spain
José Manuel García Alonso
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sun 12:44  Table 5
31   
Spain
Vicente Pérez Planells
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sun 12:53  Table 2
32   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Barbados
Diego Santamaria Perez
Spain
Fran Abad
Sun 13:49  Table 8
34   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Sun 13:53  Table 8
35   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sun 13:48  Table 3
36   
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sun 13:08  Table 1
37   
Spain
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sun 12:53  Table 6
38   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Sun 13:40  Table 5
39   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Sun 14:16  Table 6
40   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sun 13:02  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Manuel Uría Campos
Sun 14:06  Table 7
42   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sun 14:06  Table 1
43   
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sun 14:08  Table 2
44   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
Sun 14:45  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Barbados
Diego Santamaria Perez
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sun 15:24  Table 1
46   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sun 15:21  Table 6
47   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sun 15:00  Table 3
48   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sun 15:25  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun 16:26  Table 5
50   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Manuel Uría Campos
Sun 16:17  Table 3
51   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
Sun 16:17  Table 7
52   
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sun 16:52  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants