Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26, 2019

Handicap Tour 4.

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tibor Németh
7 (6/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
100
2 Tamás Balla
7 (5/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
80
3 Andras Varadi
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
70
3 László Hontvári
6 (4/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
70
5 Gábor Luca
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
60
5 Bence Darvas
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
60
5 Gergő Koós
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
60
5 Ferenc Tánczos
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
60
9 Lajos Faragó
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
55
Show more
9 Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
5 (3/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
55
9 Mihály Szalai
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
55
9 Róbert Kovács
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
55
13 Zsolt Cserháti
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
50
13 Molnár László Milán
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
50
13 Barna Potyondi
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
50
13 Róbert Baláti
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
50
17 István Abonyi
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
45
17 Süli Zsolt
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
45
17 Gábor Snyehola
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
45
17 Csaba Jéhn
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
45
17 Csaba Bognár
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
45
17 Attila Göcző
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
45
17 Tamás Pataki
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
45
17 Emil Nádas
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
45
25 Zoltán Madura
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
40
25 Gábor Péli
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
40
25 András Gibizer
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
40
Entry deadline May 26, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 26, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact PÉTER IGAZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Sun 10:08  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 10:08  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 10:08  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Emil Nádas
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Sun 10:08  Table 4
7   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 10:08  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Luca
 
9   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 10:08  Table 6
11   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 10:08  Table 7
12   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 10:08  Table 8
13   
Hungary
András Gibizer
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 10:08  Table 9
14   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 10:08  Table 10
15   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Sun 10:08  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Sun 10:54  Table 12
18   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 10:51  Table 2
19   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Sun 10:57  Table 4
20   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 11:09  Table 3
21   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 10:49  Table 14
22   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 11:21  Table 11
23   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 11:21  Table 10
24   
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 10:49  Table 13

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
 
26   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 10:54  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Hungary
Emil Nádas
 
28   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
 
30   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 11:23  Table 8
31   
Hungary
András Gibizer
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 11:22  Table 7
32   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 11:43  Table 5
34   
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 12:33  Table 1
35   
Hungary
Emil Nádas
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 12:46  Table 13
36   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 12:04  Table 14
37   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 12:17  Table 3
38   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 12:33  Table 8
39   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 12:29  Table 5
40   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Sun 11:48  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 11:46  Table 2
42   
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 12:17  Table 2
43   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 12:47  Table 11
44   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Sun 12:34  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 13:32  Table 1
46   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 14:11  Table 14
47   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 13:53  Table 3
48   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 13:32  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Sun 14:29  Table 1
50   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 15:11  Table 13
51   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 14:26  Table 2
52   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 14:18  Table 13

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 16:29  Table 13
54   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 16:22  Table 14
55   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Sun 16:22  Table 1
56   
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 16:22  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 17:18  Table 13
58   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 17:10  Table 14

Final

Race to 5
59   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 18:00  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants