Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2022

Hague 5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bob Worku
6 (6/0) 31 (22/9)
71%
250
2 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
180
3 René Beysens
5 (4/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
140
3 Arthur d0lkens
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
140
5 Raymond Meuldijk
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
100
5 George Labigar
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
100
5 Elfried Jansen
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
100
5 felix paulino
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
100
9 Tim Kroes
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
60
Show more
9 Ben Zaza
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
60
9 Robin van Deursen
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
60
9 Duco Brugman
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
60
13 Carlo Lences
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
55
13 William Giraldo Orozco
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
55
13 Roy de Bruijn
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
55
13 Ronald Noriega
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
55
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
50
17 Angelo Tomas
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
50
17 Tim Craven
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
50
17 Joost Vollebregt
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
50
17 Leo Marienus
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
50
17 Maaike Dent
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
50
17 Shahbaz Haider
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
50
Starts Sep 14, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2023
Organizer Hague 5
More info
Hague 5 huistoernooi! Ranking loopt van september 2022 t/m augustus 2023.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 19:09  Table 7
2   
Netherlands
George Ragibal
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Wed 19:09  Table 8
4   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
René Beysens
Wed 19:09  Table 9
5   
Netherlands
Shahbaz Haider
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:09  Table 10
6   
Netherlands
Ronald Noriega
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 19:09  Table 11
7   
Qatar
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Leo Marienus
Wed 19:09  Table 12
8   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 19:09  Table 14

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:40  Table 8
10   
Netherlands
George Ragibal
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Wed 19:09  Table 15
11   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 19:40  Table 7
12   
Netherlands
René Beysens
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 19:28  Table 9
13   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:56  Table 9
14   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 19:41  Table 11
15   
Netherlands
Robin van Deursen
Qatar
Ben Zaza
Wed 19:48  Table 14
16   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 19:38  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 20:06  Table 15
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Robin van Deursen
 
19   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 20:16  Table 11
20   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 20:30  Table 9
21   
Netherlands
Shahbaz Haider
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 19:57  Table 12
22   
Netherlands
Ronald Noriega
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 20:02  Table 7
23   
Netherlands
Leo Marienus
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Wed 19:50  Table 10
24   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 20:14  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Robin van Deursen
Wed 20:34  Table 11
26   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 21:05  Table 9
27   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Netherlands
Ronald Noriega
Wed 20:34  Table 12
28   
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 20:57  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
George Labigar
Wed 20:26  Table 7
30   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
René Beysens
Wed 20:27  Table 14
31   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 20:35  Table 14
32   
Qatar
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 20:30  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Robin van Deursen
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 21:24  Table 10
34   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
George Ragibal
Wed 21:42  Table 7
35   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Qatar
Ben Zaza
Wed 21:09  Table 8
36   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 21:42  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 22:29  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
René Beysens
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 22:30  Table 8
39   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 22:30  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
George Ragibal
Wed 22:30  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
René Beysens
Wed 22:57  Table 7
42   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 22:58  Table 9

Final

Race to 5
43   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 23:35  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants