Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 20, 2019

HUN MULTIBALL OPEN 2019

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Balázs Köles
3 (3/0) 27 (18/9)
67%
1 Viktor Kocsis
3 (3/0) 27 (18/9)
67%
1 Ferenc Tánczos
3 (3/0) 26 (18/8)
69%
1 Gábor Erdélyi
3 (3/0) 21 (18/3)
86%
1 Olivér Szolnoki
3 (3/0) 19 (18/1)
95%
1 Alex Habó
3 (3/0) 25 (18/7)
72%
1 Kecskés Gyula
3 (3/0) 24 (18/6)
75%
1 Julián Salánki
3 (3/0) 28 (18/10)
64%
9 Péter Kulin
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
Show more
9 Csaba Jehn
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
9 Róbert Baláti
5 (4/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
9 Péter Ujfalusi
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
9 Gergely Kövér
4 (3/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
9 Gábor Solymosi
4 (3/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
9 Amir Shahram
3 (2/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
9 István Ráki
4 (3/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
17 Dávid Keller
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Tamás Bagi
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
17 Benedek Rab
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 László Papp
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Molnár László Milán
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
17 József Majorszki
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Gábor Komlósi
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
17 Robbie Mckenzie
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
25 László Hontvári
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25 Dániel Tóth
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
25 Lajos Hornyák
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
25 Sándor Dobos
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Madarász Péter
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
25 Tamás Pataki
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
25 Ferenc Imrei
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
25 János László
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
33 Roland Radics
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Máté Brauner
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Ádám Harcz
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
33 Beatrix Gazda
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
33 Levente Kolenicska
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
33 Dávid Meleg
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
33 Tibor Németh
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
33 Szabolcs Földi
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33 Sándor Holló
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
33 Csaba Bognár
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
33 Karcsi Mészáros
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
33 Gábor Petre
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Gergő Koós
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
33 Tamás Balázs
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 István János
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Balazs Juhasz
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 István Abonyi
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49 László Szabó
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
49 Tamás Hauk
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
49 Gábor Juhász
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49 Ferenc Ari
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49 Ferenc Potzner
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
49 Attila Obendorfer
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49 Zoltán Madura
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
49 Zoltán Sütő
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
49 Rudolf Zoltán
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
49 Emese Kukoricza
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
49 Gábor Szabó
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
49 Krisztián Korbely
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
Starts Jan 20, 2019, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (61 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact Viktor Szabó (viktorszabo2013@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Hungary
József Majorszki
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Tamás Balázs
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 08:28  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Dániel Tóth
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 08:28  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Karcsi Mészáros
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 08:28  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Madarász Péter
Sun 08:28  Table 4
6   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Gábor Szabó
Sun 08:28  Table 5
7   
Hungary
Dávid Keller
Hungary
Emese Kukoricza
Sun 08:28  Table 6
8   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Hungary
Roland Radics
Sun 08:28  Table 7
9   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 08:28  Table 8
10   
Hungary
Robbie Mckenzie
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 08:28  Table 9
11   
Hungary
Gábor Komlósi
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Sun 08:28  Table 10
12   
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Sun 08:28  Table 11
13   
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
Hungary
Ferenc Ari
Sun 08:28  Table 12
14   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 08:28  Table 13
15   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Sun 08:28  Table 14
16   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 08:53  Table 1
17   
Hungary
Amir Shahram
Walk Over
 
18   
Hungary
Ádám Harcz
Hungary
Sándor Dobos
Sun 08:53 
19   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 08:53 
20   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Sun 08:53 
21   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
János László
Sun 08:57 
22   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 09:24  Table 3
23   
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 09:12 
24   
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Hungary
Levente Kolenicska
Sun 09:24  Table 2
25   
Hungary
László Szabó
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 09:30  Table 6
26   
Hungary
Viktor Kocsis
Hungary
Máté Brauner
Sun 09:30  Table 4
27   
Hungary
István János
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 09:31  Table 7
28   
Hungary
Gergely Kövér
Hungary
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 09:32  Table 9
29   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltan
Sun 09:32  Table 5
30   
Hungary
Ferenc Imrei
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 09:41  Table 12
31   
Hungary
István Ráki
Hungary
Beatrix Gazda
Sun 09:43  Table 10
32   
Walk Over
Hungary
László Papp
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Hungary
József Majorszki
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 09:56  Table 11
34   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Karcsi Mészáros
Sun 10:02  Table 3
35   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 10:04  Table 13
36   
Hungary
Dávid Keller
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Sun 10:06 
37   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Robbie Mckenzie
Sun 10:31  Table 6
38   
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
  Table 14
39   
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 10:25  Table 1
40   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 11:06  Table 14
41   
Hungary
Amir Shahram
Hungary
Ádám Harcz
Sun 10:37 
42   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Sun 10:46  Table 9
43   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 10:51  Table 11
44   
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Hungary
Levente Kolenicska
Sun 11:21  Table 13
45   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Viktor Kocsis
Sun 10:58  Table 5
46   
Hungary
István János
Hungary
Gergely Kövér
Sun 11:26  Table 12
47   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
  Table 8
48   
Hungary
István Ráki
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 10:58 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Balázs
 
50   
Hungary
Dániel Tóth
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 10:15 
51   
Madarász Péter
Hungary
Gábor Szabó
Sun 10:17 
52   
Hungary
Emese Kukoricza
Hungary
Roland Radics
Sun 10:13 
53   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 10:17  Table 12
54   
Hungary
Gábor Komlósi
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Sun 10:17  Table 8
55   
Hungary
Ferenc Ari
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Sun 10:47  Table 3
56   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 11:00  Table 2
57   
Walk Over
Hungary
Sándor Dobos
 
58   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Sun 10:48  Table 4
59   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 11:07 
60   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Sun 11:06 
61   
Hungary
László Szabó
Hungary
Máté Brauner
Sun 10:59  Table 10
62   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 11:19 
63   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltan
Hungary
Ferenc Imrei
Sun 11:14 
64   
Hungary
Beatrix Gazda
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Hungary
Tamás Balázs
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 12:18 
66   
Hungary
Dániel Tóth
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 12:40 
67   
Madarász Péter
Hungary
István János
Sun 13:12  Table 3
68   
Hungary
Roland Radics
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 12:35 
69   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Levente Kolenicska
Sun 12:43  Table 10
70   
Hungary
Gábor Komlósi
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Sun 12:01  Table 9
71   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Sun 11:59  Table 10
72   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
Ádám Harcz
Sun 11:38 
73   
Hungary
Sándor Dobos
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 12:02  Table 11
74   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 11:45  Table 2
75   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Sun 11:46 
76   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 11:48  Table 4
77   
Hungary
Máté Brauner
Hungary
Dávid Keller
Sun 11:55  Table 3
78   
Hungary
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 12:12  Table 7
79   
Hungary
Ferenc Imrei
Hungary
Karcsi Mészáros
Sun 12:04  Table 14
80   
Hungary
Beatrix Gazda
Hungary
József Majorszki
Sun 11:17  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 11:50 
82   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Sun 11:51  Table 1
83   
Hungary
Robbie Mckenzie
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Sun 11:51  Table 6
84   
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 12:21  Table 4
85   
Hungary
Amir Shahram
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 12:07 
86   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Sun 12:44  Table 5
87   
Hungary
Viktor Kocsis
Hungary
Gergely Kövér
Sun 13:15  Table 6
88   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
István Ráki
Sun 12:45  Table 14

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Dániel Tóth
Sun 13:20  Table 7
90   
Madarász Péter
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 13:45  Table 13
91   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Gábor Komlósi
Sun 14:15  Table 2
92   
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Sun 12:46  Table 2
93   
Hungary
Sándor Dobos
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 12:57  Table 1
94   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 12:59  Table 11
95   
Hungary
Dávid Keller
Hungary
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 13:17  Table 9
96   
Hungary
Ferenc Imrei
Hungary
József Majorszki
Sun 12:52  Table 13

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
Sun 14:03  Table 1
98   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Robbie Mckenzie
Sun 14:59  Table 14
99   
Hungary
Gábor Komlósi
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Sun 14:50  Table 8
100   
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 13:46  Table 12
101   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
István Ráki
Sun 14:49  Table 5
102   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Gergely Kövér
Sun 14:54  Table 13
103   
Hungary
Dávid Keller
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Sun 14:46  Table 3
104   
Hungary
József Majorszki
Hungary
Amir Shahram
Sun 14:41  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants