Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 7, 2019

HOB WEERT #10 MONEYPOOL TOERNOOI LEG

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Arek Pach
6 (6/0) 39 (28/11)
72%
2 Gijs van Westenbrugge
7 (5/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
3 Anthony Weinhold
6 (4/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
4 Johan van Veldhoven
6 (4/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
5 Cyriel Ledoux
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Renko Smolenaers
6 (4/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
7 Steve Henkens
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
7 Michiel Yperman
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Lynn Pijpers
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
Show more
9 Brice Elskens
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Siento Meinhardt
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Jeroen van Kuringen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Carlo Stals
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Lawrence Coppen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Sjon Van bommel
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Rolf Stals
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Giny Duits
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Ufuk Baygünes
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Sandy Ummels
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Wesley Ummels
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
17 Stef Claessens
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Wouter Henckens
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
Entry deadline Dec 7, 2019, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 7, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 14:05  Table 1
3   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Wesley Ummels
Sat 14:05  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
5   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Walk Over
 
6   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 14:10  Table 5
7   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 14:05  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
9   
Belgium
Ronald Douven
Walk Over
 
10   
Belgium
Stef Claessens
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 14:05  Table 4
11   
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Netherlands
Sandy Ummels
Sat 14:05  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
 
13   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
14   
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Sat 14:05  Table 7
15   
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Netherlands
Giny Duits
Sat 14:05  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 14:55  Table 1
18   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 14:47  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 14:51  Table 9
20   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sat 14:47  Table 7
21   
Belgium
Ronald Douven
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 14:38  Table 4
22   
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Sat 15:29  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Sat 15:29  Table 8
24   
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 14:45  Table 3

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
26   
Netherlands
Wesley Ummels
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
 
28   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Belgium
Stef Claessens
 
30   
Netherlands
Sandy Ummels
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
 
32   
Netherlands
Giny Duits
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Sat 16:04  Table 5
34   
Netherlands
Wesley Ummels
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 15:42  Table 3
35   
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Sat 16:03  Table 9
36   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Belgium
Ronald Douven
Sat 15:40  Table 4
37   
Belgium
Stef Claessens
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sat 15:40  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Sandy Ummels
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 15:40  Table 1
39   
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 15:42  Table 8
40   
Netherlands
Giny Duits
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Sat 15:40  Table 9

Winner round 2

41   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 16:03  Table 2
42   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 15:56  Table 6
43   
Poland
Arek Pach
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Sat 15:59  Table 1
44   
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 16:00  Table 7

Loser round 3

45   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 16:46  Table 4
46   
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 17:33 
47   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 16:12  Table 3
48   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Sat 16:35 

Loser round 4

49   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 17:18  Table 5
50   
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
  Table 6
51   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Sat 17:11 
52   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Sat 17:17  Table 3

Winner round 3

53   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 17:42 
54   
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 16:47  Table 2

Loser round 5

55   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 17:59  Table 6
56   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Sat 17:41  Table 3

Loser round 6

57   
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 18:24  Table 3
58   
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 18:10  Table 3

Winners qualification

59   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 18:01  Table 4

Loser round 7

60   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 19:06  Table 3

Losers qualification

61   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 19:10  Table 1

Final

62   
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 22:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment