Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 13 - December 14, 2019

HBK Champion 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 62 (45/17)
73%
100
2 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 79 (49/30)
62%
87
3 Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 77 (36/41)
47%
74
3 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 67 (30/37)
45%
74
5 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
61
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
61
5 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
61
5 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
2 (1/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
61
9 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
49
9 Robin Hauge Pettersen
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
49
9 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
49
13 Svein Rune Notøy
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
37
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
37
13 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
37
Entry deadline Dec 11, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 13, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Fri 18:30  Table 1
3   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Trond Bendal
Fri 18:30  Table 3
4   
Norway
Matias Sætre
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
Fri 18:30  Table 4
5   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Fri 19:50  Table 1
6   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Fri 19:50  Table 2
7   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Fri 19:50  Table 3
8   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Fri 19:50  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 9
9   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Sat 09:49  Table 1
10   
Norway
Trond Bendal
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sat 09:49  Table 2
11   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 09:49  Table 3
12   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 09:49  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 9
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 
14   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
Sat 11:32  Table 4
15   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Sat 11:32  Table 1
16   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Sat 11:32  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 9
17   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 13:09  Table 3
18   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 13:18  Table 4
19   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Trond Bendal
Sat 13:29  Table 1
20   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Sat 14:00  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 9
21   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Trond Bendal
Sat 15:21  Table 3
22   
Norway
Matias Sætre
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 15:21  Table 2
23   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Sat 15:21  Table 4
24   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 15:21  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 9
25   
Norway
Trond Bendal
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sat 17:11  Table 1
26   
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 17:11  Table 4

Final

Race to 9
27   
Norway
Matias Sætre
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 18:09  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment