Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 28 - January 29, 2019

Europool Amateur Championship. Porter 20

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
100
2 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
87
3 Rakowski Michał
5 (4/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
74
3 Mariusz Mrowiec
7 (5/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
74
5 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (2/0) 12 (8/4)
67%
61
5 Mateusz Budkowski
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
61
5 Piotr Motyl
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
61
5 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
61
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
49
Show more
9 Robert Kołodziej
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
49
9 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
49
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
49
13 Juliusz Celoch
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
37
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
37
13 Marcin Dewódzki
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
37
13 Mateusz Marek
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
37
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
29
17 Krzysztof Nagiel
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Michał Grabowski
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
Starts Jan 28, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Michał Grabowski
 
3   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
5   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Porter Porter2
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
7   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Porter Porter1
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
9   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:41  Table 1
11   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
 
13   
Piotr Motyl
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
15   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:40  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:25  Table 1
18   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 18:58  Table 6
19   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:58  Table 4
20   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 18:58  Table 5
21   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:45  Table 2
22   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 18:41  Table 3
23   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 19:03  Table 3
24   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 19:46  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grabowski
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Porter Porter2
 
28   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:42  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
35   
Poland
Porter Porter2
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
36   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
37   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:06  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Marek
 
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:11  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:11  Table 6
42   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:06  Table 5
43   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 20:36  Table 2
44   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 20:47  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 22:03  Table 1
46   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:54  Table 6
47   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:35  Table 4
48   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:55  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 22:40  Table 1
50   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:19  Table 1
51   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Piotr Motyl
Mon 21:21  Table 2
52   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 21:34  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
  Table 1
54   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 23:30  Table 1
55   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Piotr Motyl
Mon 23:30  Table 2
56   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Tue 00:08  Table 1
58   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tue 00:14  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tue 01:14  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment