Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21 - January 22, 2019

Europool Amateur Championship. Porter 19

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
100
2 Karol Zbień
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
87
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
74
3 Robert Kołodziej
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
74
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
61
5 Mateusz Budkowski
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
61
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
61
5 Dawid Sobiech
2 (2/0) 9 (8/1)
89%
61
9 Juliusz Celoch
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
49
Show more
9 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Piotr Motyl
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
49
9 Marcin Dewódzki
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
49
13 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
37
13 Krzysztof Nagiel
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Mariusz Mrowiec
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
37
17 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Michał Grabowski
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
29
17 Mateusz Marek
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
Starts Jan 21, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:01  Table 4
3   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Piotr Motyl
 
5   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 19:02  Table 6
7   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 18:49  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
9   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:49  Table 2
11   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Porter Porter1
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
13   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Porter Porter2
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
15   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 18:49  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Mon 19:49  Table 4
18   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Piotr Motyl
Mon 19:02  Table 5
19   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 19:40  Table 6
20   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:50  Table 1
21   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:47  Table 2
22   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:16  Table 9
23   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 19:54  Table 5
24   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 19:56  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
28   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
30   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Porter Porter2
 
32   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:29  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
35   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:54  Table 9
36   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:20  Table 2
37   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 20:27  Table 1
38   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
39   
Poland
Porter Porter2
Piotr Motyl
 
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Mon 20:26  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:28  Table 5
42   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:28  Table 6
43   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:58  Table 1
44   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 21:07  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 21:23  Table 3
46   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Mon 21:54  Table 2
47   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 21:07  Table 6
48   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 21:35  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 22:35  Table 3
50   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 23:00  Table 2
51   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 22:00  Table 4
52   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 22:10  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 23:39  Table 1
54   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 23:39  Table 2
55   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
56   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 23:39  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Tue 00:47 
58   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tue 00:48 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Karol Zbień
Tue 00:48  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment