Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14 - January 15, 2019

Europool Amateur Championship. Porter 18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
4 (4/0) 21 (15/6)
71%
100
2 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
5 (4/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
87
3 Robert Kołodziej
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
74
3 Mariusz Węgrzyński
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
74
5 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
61
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
61
5 Mateusz Budkowski
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
61
5 Dawid Sobiech
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
61
9 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
49
Show more
9 Artur Tigeros
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
49
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
49
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
49
13 Piotr Motyl
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
37
13 Mariusz Mrowiec
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
37
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
37
13 Mateusz Marek
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
37
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Krzysztof Nagiel
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Michał Grabowski
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
29
17 Łukasz Szwaja
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
29
Starts Jan 14, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:44  Table 1
3   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Porter Porter2
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
 
5   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Łukasz Szwaja
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:44  Table 2
7   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:44  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
9   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 19:07  Table 10
11   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Michał Grabowski
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
13   
Piotr Motyl
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Mariusz Węgrzyński
 
15   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:02  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:32  Table 1
18   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 18:47  Table 4
19   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 19:28  Table 2
20   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:27  Table 3
21   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 19:59  Table 5
22   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:07  Table 9
23   
Piotr Motyl
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Mon 19:00  Table 5
24   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 19:40  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
26   
Poland
Porter Porter2
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Szwaja
 
28   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
30   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Porter Porter1
 
32   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:18  Table 4
34   
Poland
Porter Porter2
Piotr Motyl
 
35   
Poland
Łukasz Szwaja
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:07  Table 9
36   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:29  Table 5
37   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:14  Table 3
38   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:07  Table 2
39   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Poland
Mateusz Marek
 
40   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:06  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 20:06  Table 6
42   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:23  Table 6
43   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:49  Table 3
44   
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 20:23  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Piotr Motyl
Mon 20:59  Table 4
46   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:19  Table 5
47   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 21:05  Table 1
48   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 21:05  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 21:40  Table 3
50   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 21:58  Table 4
51   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Mon 21:57  Table 1
52   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 21:41  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Mon 22:47  Table 1
54   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 22:47  Table 2
55   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 22:47  Table 3
56   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 22:48  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 23:34  Table 1
58   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 23:34  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tue 00:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment