Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 4, 2021

Elmers SommerSøndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
2 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
3 Morten Bjellås
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
3 Henning Ingvorsen
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Andris Viksninsh
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
5 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Alessandro Luca
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
9 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
Show more
9 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Janna Braseth
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
13 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
999 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jul 4, 2021, 3:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 4, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
More info
10- ball med HCP -1/3 distanse 5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Janna Braseth
Walk Over
 
2   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 16:03  Table 2
3   
Norway
Kendall Kion
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
5   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
7   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
 
9   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 
11   
Norway
Daniel Salole
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bjellås
 
13   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Marie Hoff
 
15   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 16:39  Table 2
18   
Norway
Kendall Kion
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 16:04  Table 3
19   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:04  Table 4
20   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
3
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 16:04  Table 5
21   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
 
22   
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 16:05  Table 6
23   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Marie Hoff
3
Sun 16:34  Table 5
24   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 16:49  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 17:15  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bjellås
 
36   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
37   
Walk Over
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
 
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Kendall Kion
 
40   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 17:11  Table 2
42   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
1
Italy
Alessandro Luca
3
Sun 17:11  Table 3
43   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 17:40  Table 2
44   
Norway
Marie Hoff
3
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Sun 17:45 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 17:56  Table 5
46   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
 
47   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 17:13  Table 5
48   
Norway
Kendall Kion
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:15  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
1
Sun 18:45 
50   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 18:08  Table 4
51   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Marie Hoff
3
Sun 18:16  Table 6
52   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 18:26  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 19:45  Table 3
54   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
3
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 19:45  Table 4
55   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Andris Viksninsh
2
Sun 19:45  Table 2
56   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 19:45  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 20:50 
58   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 20:50 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Sun 21:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants