Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 1, 2022

Eighty Nine Trophy VII - turniej 6/15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sebastian Szymkowski
6 (5/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
2 Roman Wasilewski
6 (5/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
3 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Filip Mazur
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Brajan Sawicki
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Tomasz Spałek
4 (1/3) 21 (7/14)
33%
5 Tomasz Stachera
4 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Yoan Salambashev
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Sayed Marmar
4 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9 Tomasz Bukowski
4 (0/4) 18 (2/16)
11%
Starts Mar 1, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2021/22 and Eighty Nine Trophy VII
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Filip Mazur 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 12
2 Marcin Kubalski 4 3 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 10
3 Brajan Sawicki 4 2 0 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 8
4 Tomasz Stachera 4 1 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 6
5 Tomasz Bukowski 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14 0 0 0 0.111 4
6 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roman Wasilewski 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 12
2 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 3 0 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 10
3 Yoan Salambashev 4 2 0 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 8
4 Tomasz Spałek 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0.333 6
5 Sayed Marmar 4 0 0 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 4
6 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Wolny Los1
 
2-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 21:32 
3-A   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 19:56 
4-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Tue 20:52 
5-B   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Tue 20:52 
6-B   
Sayed Marmar
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 20:25 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 19:29 
8-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
 
9-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:29 
10-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Tue 21:20 
11-B   
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 21:12 
12-B   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Sayed Marmar
Tue 19:29 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 21:09 
14-A   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:59 
15-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
 
16-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 19:40 
17-B   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sayed Marmar
Tue 21:51 
18-B   
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 21:50 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:39 
20-A   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 22:07 
21-A   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Wolny Los1
 
22-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Sayed Marmar
Tue 20:09 
23-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 20:09 
24-B   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Tue 19:59 

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 20:19 
26-A   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Wolny Los1
 
27-A   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 20:24 
28-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 20:25 
29-B   
Sayed Marmar
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Tue 22:21 
30-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
 

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 22:22 
32   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 22:22 

Final

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 22:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants