Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 18, 2022

Eighty Nine Trophy VI - Masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nikita Rudenko
6 (6/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
2 Filip Mazur
6 (5/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
3 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
3 Roman Wasilewski
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
5 Tomasz Stachera
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Dimitr Bochoienko
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Ewelina Piślewska
4 (2/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
5 Tomasz Bukowski
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Brajan Sawicki
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
3 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Michał Kozłowski
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Piotr Niewczas
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Damian Tokarski
3 (0/3) 13 (1/12)
8%
13 Michał Rozmysłowicz
3 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts Jan 18, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Filip Mazur 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 9
2 Dimitr Bochoienko 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 7
3 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 5
4 Damian Tokarski 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 3
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Bukowski 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 7
2 Ewelina Piślewska 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 7
3 Brajan Sawicki 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 5
4 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 5
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nikita Rudenko 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 9
2 Tomasz Stachera 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 7
3 Michał Kozłowski 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 5
4 Piotr Niewczas 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 3
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roman Wasilewski 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 9
2 Marcin Kubalski 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 7
3 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 4
4 Michał Rozmysłowicz 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 4

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Damian Tokarski
Tue 19:07 
2-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 19:25 
3-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Tue 19:07 
4-B   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 19:36 
5-C   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 19:08 
6-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:38 
7-D   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Michał Rozmysłowicz
Tue 19:07 
8-D   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 20:01 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 20:42 
10-A   
Poland
Damian Tokarski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 21:08 
11-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 20:45 
12-B   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 20:14 
13-C   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:05 
14-C   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 20:36 
15-D   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 21:03 
16-D   
Poland
Michał Rozmysłowicz
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 20:36 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 20:26 
18-A   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Damian Tokarski
Tue 20:03 
19-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 21:30 
20-B   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Tue 21:23 
21-C   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 21:15 
22-C   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 21:38 
23-D   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 21:43 
24-D   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Michał Rozmysłowicz
Tue 21:59 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 22:09 
26   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 22:11 
27   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 22:09 
28   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Tue 22:43 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 22:56 
30   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 23:00 

Final

Race to 4
31   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 23:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants