Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 22, 2021

Eighty Nine Trophy V - turniej 4/15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dawid Tonojan
6 (5/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
2 Nikita Rudenko
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
3 Sebastian Szymkowski
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Tomasz Stachera
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Brajan Sawicki
4 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
5 Piotr Niewczas
4 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
5 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Tomasz Bukowski
4 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
9 Antoni Chmielewski
4 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
Starts Jun 22, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2020/21 and Eighty Nine Trophy V
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Tomasz Stachera 4 3 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
3 Marcin Kubalski 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 Piotr Niewczas 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
5 Antoni Chmielewski 4 0 0 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nikita Rudenko 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Dawid Tonojan 4 3 0 1 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 3
3 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
4 Brajan Sawicki 4 1 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 1
5 Tomasz Bukowski 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 20:16 
2-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:49 
3-B   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 21:36 
4-B   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:07 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 21:17 
6-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 21:37 
7-B   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:41 
8-B   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Dawid Tonojan
Tue 21:07 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 19:17 
10-A   
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 19:17 
11-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Dawid Tonojan
Tue 19:17 
12-B   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 19:22 

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 20:21 
14-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 20:43 
15-B   
Poland
Dawid Tonojan
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 19:51 
16-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 19:53 

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 21:17 
18-A   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 19:49 
19-B   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 20:50 
20-B   
Poland
Dawid Tonojan
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 20:37 

Semi final

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Dawid Tonojan
Tue 22:19 
22   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 22:19 

Final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Dawid Tonojan
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 22:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants