Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 15, 2021

Eighty Nine Trophy V - turniej 3/15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
2 Sebastian Szymkowski
6 (5/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Tomasz Stachera
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Nikita Rudenko
5 (4/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
5 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Brajan Sawicki
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Lesław Łukaszewicz
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Filip Mazur
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Piotr Jurusik
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Tomasz Bukowski
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Damian Tokarski
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Hubert Biczyk
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Piotr Niewczas
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Zbigniew Śliwak
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Antoni Chmielewski
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
Starts Jun 15, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2020/21 and Eighty Nine Trophy V
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Martin Sawicki 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Filip Mazur 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Damian Tokarski 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Stachera 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
2 Brajan Sawicki 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 2
3 Piotr Jurusik 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Antoni Chmielewski 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 3 3 0 0 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Marcin Kubalski 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Tomasz Bukowski 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Zbigniew Śliwak 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nikita Rudenko 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Lesław Łukaszewicz 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Hubert Biczyk 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
4 Piotr Niewczas 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 19:09 
2-A   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Damian Tokarski
Tue 19:09 
3-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 20:11 
4-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 20:06 
5-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 21:29 
6-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 19:10 
7-D   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:10 
8-D   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Hubert Biczyk
Tue 19:37 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Poland
Damian Tokarski
Tue 19:35 
10-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 19:35 
11-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 19:40 
12-B   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:10 
13-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 20:00 
14-C   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 19:45 
15-D   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Hubert Biczyk
Tue 20:25 
16-D   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 20:06 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 20:11 
18-A   
Poland
Damian Tokarski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 20:36 
19-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:59 
20-B   
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 21:08 
21-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 20:46 
22-C   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 20:46 
23-D   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 20:50 
24-D   
Poland
Hubert Biczyk
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:50 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 22:08 
26   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 21:50 
27   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 22:08 
28   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:50 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 22:36 
30   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 22:39 

Final

Race to 4
31   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 23:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants