Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 5, 2020

Državno prvenstvo za seniorje 10-ka

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Peter Fijavž
6 (6/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Boštjan Pemič
6 (5/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
3 Tomaž Benedičič
6 (4/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
3 Matjaž Košar
5 (4/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
5 Beno Messner
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Aleksander Raišič
6 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
5 Aleš Pečečnik
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Mihael Štrucl
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Marijan Bratić
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
Show more
9 Robert Filipič
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
9 Jože Marinko
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Zoran Ribič
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
13 Janko Kočar
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
13 Boštjan Messner
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
13 Sandi Rojko
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Robert Pirkovič
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Martin Pevec
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Davor Markovič
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Martin Strel
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 simon bartolj
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Tomaž Mikac
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Marjan Makarovič
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Joško Kuhelj
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Vladimir Mikek
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25 Edi Ramšak
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25 Marjan Lesar
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Dusan Klepej
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25 Dejan Svetličič
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
25 David Slaček
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Darko Petrič
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Sep 4, 2020, 6:44 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 5, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tomaž Mikac (tomaz_mikac@t-2.net)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Sat 09:59 
3   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Dusan Klepej
Sat 09:59 
4   
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 09:59 
5   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 09:59 
6   
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 09:59 
7   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Sat 09:59 
8   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sat 10:43 
9   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 10:45 
10   
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Slovenia
Darko Petrič
Sat 10:45 
11   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 11:02 
12   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Sat 11:19 
13   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Sat 11:24 
14   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 11:27 
15   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Sat 11:36 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Sat 12:58 
18   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 11:53 
19   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 12:09 
20   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 13:37 
21   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Sat 13:41 
22   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 13:46 
23   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 13:49 
24   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 13:53 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
simon bartolj
 
26   
Dusan Klepej
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Sat 11:45 
27   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Sat 12:18 
28   
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sat 12:24 
29   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Darko Petrič
Sat 12:27 
30   
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Sat 13:03 
31   
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 13:41 
32   
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Sat 14:55 
34   
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 14:55 
35   
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 15:08 
36   
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Sat 14:38 
37   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 14:34 
38   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 14:26 
39   
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 15:19 
40   
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Sat 14:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 15:33 
42   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 16:01 
43   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Sat 16:06 
44   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 16:10 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 16:52 
46   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Sat 17:27 
47   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 16:24 
48   
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Sat 16:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 18:05 
50   
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 18:51 
51   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 17:14 
52   
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 17:08 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 20:20 
54   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 20:20 
55   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 20:20 
56   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 20:20 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 21:33 
58   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 21:33 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 22:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment