Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 29, 2022

Državno prvenstvo v osmici - seniorji

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jan 28, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 29, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tomaž Mikac (tomaz_mikac@t-2.net)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Sat 10:07 
3   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 10:07 
4   
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Sat 10:07 
5   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Walk Over
 
6   
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 10:07 
7   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Sat 10:07 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
 
9   
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 10:08 
11   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 10:43 
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
 
13   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Walk Over
 
14   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Sat 10:47 
15   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Sat 10:58 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Sat 11:02 
18   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Sat 11:11 
19   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 11:24 
20   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 11:21 
21   
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Sat 11:46 
22   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 11:45 
23   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 12:24 
24   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 12:43 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
 
26   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Sat 11:46 
27   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
 
28   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Beno Messner
 
30   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
 
32   
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sat 13:47 
34   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 13:27 
35   
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 12:59 
36   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 13:26 
37   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 12:25 
38   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 13:27 
39   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Sat 12:11 
40   
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Sat 13:04 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 14:08 
42   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 14:28 
43   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Sat 15:04 
44   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 15:31 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 15:13 
46   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 14:57 
47   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 15:21 
48   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Sat 14:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 16:46 
50   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 15:57 
51   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
 
52   
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Sat 15:58 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sat 18:19 
54   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 17:55 
55   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Sat 17:55 
56   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 17:52 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 19:38 
58   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 19:38 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Sat 20:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants