Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5, 2022

Državno prvenstvo v desetki - seniorji

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Peter Fijavž
BK Frankys Pub
5 (5/0) 38 (25/13)
66%
2 Kristijan Gavez
6 (5/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
3 Ales Kokalj
5 (4/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
3 Robert Filipič
7 (5/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
5 Aleksander Raišič
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Beno Messner
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Mihael Štrucl
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Franci Čučnik
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Bojan Uljan
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
Show more
9 Marijan Bratić
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Sandi Rojko
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
9 Vladimir Mikek
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Alen Simonic
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Tomaž Mikac
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Marjan Makarovič
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 David Slaček
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Peter Drame
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Edo Presečnik
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Janko Kočar
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Boštjan Messner
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Jožef Gatej
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 simon bartolj
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Joško Kuhelj
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Entry deadline Nov 5, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 5, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tomaž Mikac (tomaz_mikac@t-2.net)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 09:57  Table 1
2   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Edo Presečnik
Sat 09:58  Table 2
3   
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 09:58  Table 3
4   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Sat 09:58  Table 4
5   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 10:33  Table 2
6   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 10:38  Table 3
7   
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Sat 10:51  Table 1
8   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 11:17  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Sat 11:30  Table 2
10   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 11:46  Table 1
11   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 11:58  Table 3
12   
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 12:21  Table 2
13   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 12:50  Table 3
14   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Sat 12:57  Table 1
15   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Sat 13:17  Table 4
16   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 13:26  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 15:38  Table 4
18   
Slovenia
Edo Presečnik
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Sat 15:40  Table 1
19   
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Sat 15:44  Table 2
20   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 15:20  Table 3
21   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Sat 14:47 
22   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Sat 14:12  Table 2
23   
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 14:08  Table 1
24   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 14:07  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Sat 16:32  Table 4
26   
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 16:41  Table 2
27   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Sat 16:25  Table 1
28   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 16:04  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 17:09  Table 3
30   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 17:13  Table 4
31   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 17:13  Table 1
32   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 18:02  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 18:30  Table 4
34   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 18:30  Table 3
35   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 19:36  Table 2
36   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 18:30  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 19:31  Table 1
38   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Sat 19:26  Table 4
39   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 19:37  Table 3
40   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 20:33  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Sat 20:49  Table 3
42   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 21:21  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
43   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 22:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants