Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 23, 2021

DST Riihimäki / lämppäkisa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Miikka Hirvonen
7 (6/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
2 Toni Pistool
7 (6/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 Petri Makkonen
5 (4/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
3 Arseny Sevastyanov
6 (5/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Toni Valtonen
5 (4/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
5 Tomi Ahonen
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Ilkka Kangas
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Joonas Vartia
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
9 Casper Matikainen
5 (3/2) 19 (13/6)
68%
Show more
9 Kim Laaksonen
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Juha Mällinen
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
9 Santtu Pyykönen
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Julia Kuutti
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Jalo Kotinurmi
6 (4/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 Toni Jokinen
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Joona Satomaa
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Ville Hämäläinen
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
17 Ville Häkli
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
17 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Jussi Lähteenmäki
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Kennet Gadd
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Leevi Auresto
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Arthur Herranen
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
25 Jani Paalasmaa
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25 Jukka Tähtinen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Matti Jokela
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25 Jyri Virkki
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
25 mikko silfverberg
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
25 Marko Myllymäki
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25 Juha Hyyryläinen
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
25 Ari Lehtelä
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Joonas Lounamaa
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Kristian Kleemola
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Miia Virtanen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Tanja Tähtinen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Tuomas Rantasalo
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Qäser Younis
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Laura Eliisabet
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Jukka Salmela
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Ville Piironen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Entry deadline Jul 23, 2021, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 23, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti
More info
Tervetuloa pelaamaan DST Riihimäen lämmittelyturnausta perjantaina 23.7. noin klo 18 alkaen. Alla lisätietoja.

Pelipaikka & järjestäjä: Riihimäen Poolbar - Kauppakuja 3-5, 11100 Riihimäki

Osallistumismaksu: 15€/pelaaja

Formaatti: 9-palloa 3-4 voittoon tasoituksin. MAX. 40 pelaajaa. Turnaus on avoin kaikille.

Palkinnot: Kaikki rahat jakoon. Palkinnot 4 parhaalle.

Ilmoittautuminen: Ilmoittautuminen kommentteihin, CueScoreen tai paikanpäällä. Ilmoittautuminen päättyy perjantaina 23.7. klo 17:45.

Kilpailunjohtaja:
Julia Kuutti
045 619 7730

Tervetuloa!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Fri 18:21  Table 5
2   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
R1
Finland
Ville Piironen
Fri 18:23  Table 3
4   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Fri 18:06  Table 1
5   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Finland
Juha Hyyryläinen
Fri 18:23  Table 4
6   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
 
8   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Fri 18:06  Table 2
9   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
R1
Finland
Jukka Salmela
Fri 18:23  Table 1
10   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Walk Over
 
11   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Toni Pistool
Fri 18:27  Table 2
12   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Arthur Herranen
Fri 18:06  Table 3
13   
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Fri 18:06  Table 4
14   
Finland
Kristian Kleemola
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 18:06  Table 5
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
 
16   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Miia Virtanen
Fri 18:06  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Ari Lehtelä
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Fri 18:43  Table 2
18   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Fri 18:27  Table 6
19   
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Fri 18:35  Table 3
20   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Fri 18:42  Table 5
21   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Matti Jokela
Fri 19:01  Table 2
22   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Fri 18:51  Table 1
23   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Fri 18:53  Table 4
24   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
R1
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
R1
Fri 19:06  Table 5
25   
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Fri 19:09  Table 2
26   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Fri 19:06  Table 3
27   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Fri 19:11  Table 4
28   
Arthur Herranen
Finland
Laura V
Fri 19:12  Table 1
29   
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
Fri 19:12  Table 6
30   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Fri 19:24  Table 6
31   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
R1
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 19:27  Table 5
32   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Fri 19:34  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Fri 19:46  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
 
35   
Finland
Ville Piironen
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Fri 19:54  Table 2
36   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Fri 19:35  Table 3
37   
Finland
Juha Hyyryläinen
Finland
Laura V
Fri 19:56  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Julia Kuutti
 
40   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Fri 19:36  Table 1
41   
Finland
Jukka Salmela
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Fri 19:38  Table 5
42   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
 
43   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 19:40  Table 4
44   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Matti Jokela
Fri 19:56  Table 3
45   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Fri 20:00  Table 1
46   
Finland
Kristian Kleemola
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Fri 20:01  Table 2
47   
Walk Over
Finland
Kennet Gadd
 
48   
Finland
Miia Virtanen
Finland
Ari Lehtelä
Fri 20:10  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Fri 20:10  Table 4
50   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Finland
Ville Häkli
Fri 20:15  Table 5
51   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Fri 20:19  Table 1
52   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Fri 20:19  Table 2
53   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Fri 20:23  Table 6
54   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Arthur Herranen
Fri 20:28  Table 3
55   
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 20:28  Table 5
56   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Fri 20:32  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 20:38  Table 6
58   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Fri 20:39  Table 4
59   
Finland
Juha Hyyryläinen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Fri 20:45  Table 3
60   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Fri 20:49  Table 1
61   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Fri 20:49  Table 2
62   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Matti Jokela
Fri 20:53  Table 6
63   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Fri 20:54  Table 4
64   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Ari Lehtelä
Fri 21:00  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
65   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Fri 21:03  Table 3
66   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Fri 21:05  Table 6
67   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Ville Häkli
Fri 21:06  Table 4
68   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Fri 21:06  Table 1
69   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Fri 21:14  Table 2
70   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 21:19  Table 6
71   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Arthur Herranen
Fri 21:21  Table 5
72   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Fri 21:23  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 3
73   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Fri 21:44  Table 3
74   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Fri 21:44  Table 2
75   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R1
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Fri 21:44  Table 1
76   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 21:44  Table 4
77   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 21:44  Table 5
78   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Fri 21:44  Table 6
79   
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
R1
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Fri 22:04  Table 1
80   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Fri 22:04  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
81   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Fri 22:04  Table 3
82   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Fri 22:17  Table 2
83   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Fri 22:10  Table 6
84   
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
Finland
Joonas Vartia
R1
Fri 22:17  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
85   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Fri 22:28  Table 2
86   
Finland
Toni Pistool
R1
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
Fri 22:35  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
87   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Fri 22:53  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants