Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 1, 2018

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO - DEVETKA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Matjaž Erčulj
5 (5/0) 54 (39/15)
72%
2 Miha Šinkovec
6 (5/1) 68 (41/27)
60%
3 Matej Dakol
5 (4/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
3 Klemen Gradišnik
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
5 Blaz Kolenc
5 (3/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
5 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Damjan Kerep
5 (3/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
5 Tomaž Dovgan
6 (4/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
9 Mitja Gradišnik
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
Show more
9 Franci Čučnik
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
9 Bojan Uljan
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
9 Simon Tomažič
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
13 Kristijan Nikl
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
13 Blaž Bižal
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
13 Robert Rednak
4 (2/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
13 Denis Jasnič
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Beno Messner
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
17 Igor Bajsić
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Sašo Mežek
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Mitja Svoljšak
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Boštjan Obid
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Levin Tkalčič
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
17 Jožef Gatej
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
17 Cvetko Vegan
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
25 Denis Godeša
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
25 Blaž Rus
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
25 Maruša Premru
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
Entry deadline Nov 30, 2018, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 1, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tim Trampuš and Kristijan Nikl
More info
Državno prvenstvo se igra po sistemu dvojne eliminacije, s postavljenimi nosilci v prvem kolu. Dobro igro vsem!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Sat 10:15  Table 1
3   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 10:15  Table 2
4   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 10:15  Table 3
5   
Slovenia
Denis Godeša
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 10:15  Table 4
6   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Slovenia
Igor Bajsić
Sat 10:15  Table 5
7   
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 10:15  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
 
9   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Levin Tkalčič
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 10:15  Table 7
11   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 11:08  Table 1
12   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 11:49  Table 4
13   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Maruša Premru
Sat 11:16  Table 3
14   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 10:24  Table 2
15   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 11:22  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 11:53  Table 6
18   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sat 11:57  Table 2
19   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Sat 12:06  Table 3
20   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 12:21  Table 5
21   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 12:31  Table 7
22   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 13:12  Table 3
23   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 12:29  Table 6
24   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 12:46  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
 
26   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 12:30 
27   
Slovenia
Denis Godeša
Slovenia
Igor Bajsić
Sat 12:46  Table 4
28   
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Levin Tkalčič
 
30   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 13:17  Table 6
31   
Slovenia
Maruša Premru
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 13:20  Table 2
32   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 13:46  Table 7
34   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 13:29  Table 5
35   
Slovenia
Igor Bajsić
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 14:08  Table 5
36   
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 14:06  Table 4
37   
Slovenia
Levin Tkalčič
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 14:02  Table 3
38   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Sat 14:14  Table 2
39   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sat 14:29  Table 1
40   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 13:38  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 14:10  Table 6
42   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 14:40  Table 7
43   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 14:55  Table 4
44   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 14:44  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 15:03  Table 2
46   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 15:44  Table 6
47   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Sat 15:13  Table 3
48   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Sat 15:12  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 16:09  Table 2
50   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 16:34  Table 4
51   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 16:13  Table 3
52   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 16:24  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Sat 17:39  Table 1
54   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 17:38  Table 2
55   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 17:39  Table 3
56   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 17:56  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 19:26  Table 1
58   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Sat 19:26  Table 3

Final

Race to 9
59   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Sat 20:34  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment