Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 28 - May 29, 2022

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH TREĆA DIVIZIJA 2.KOLO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 GORAN BALTA
5 (5/0) 55 (35/20)
64%
550
2 BENJAMIN AGIC
5 (4/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
480
3 Ismir Horic
5 (4/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
420
3 ERMIN BEGANOVIC
7 (5/2) 74 (45/29)
61%
420
5 Dzanan Mujdzic
5 (3/2) 52 (33/19)
63%
370
5 HALIM SIKIRA
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
370
5 KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
6 (4/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
370
5 SANJIN Hrnjic
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
370
9 Rehad Zejnic
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
330
Show more
9 Ramiz Adilovic
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
330
9 Kubat Mubin
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
330
9 Muhamed Lemeš
5 (3/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
330
13 TARIK BECIRHODZIC
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
330
13 EMIR HALILOVIC
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
330
13 Emir Pandzic
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
330
13 FARIS Likic
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
330
17 HARIS Hajdarevic
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
300
17 ALAN OMEROVIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
17 SENAD DERVIC
1 (1/0) 10 (7/3)
70%
300
17 IBRAHIM INDZIC
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
300
17 ARMIN HADZIABDIC
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 Emin Mameledzija
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
17 Anel Begovic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
300
17 Menaf Siljak
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
300
25 SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
25 Imran Botić
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
25 ZAKIR NUHIC
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
300
25 Amir Sujoldzic
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
300
Starts May 28, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings TREĆA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH 2022
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 10:20  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Sat 10:21  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Sujoldzic
Sat 10:20  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD DERVIC
Sat 10:20  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
Sat 10:48  Table 3
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 10:49  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN HADZIABDIC
Sat 12:07  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Sat 10:52  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Sat 11:30  Table 1
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Botić
Sat 11:47  Table 2
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IBRAHIM INDZIC
Sat 11:48  Table 4
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Sat 12:39  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 12:57  Table 4
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 13:11  Table 1
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD DERVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
Sat 13:36 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Sat 13:44  Table 2
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Sat 13:53  Table 3
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Sat 14:16  Table 4
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IBRAHIM INDZIC
Sat 14:39  Table 1
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 14:54  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Sujoldzic
Sat 15:21  Table 2
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Sat 15:32  Table 4
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Begovic
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN HADZIABDIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Sat 15:59  Table 1
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Botić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 16:01  Table 2
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 16:36  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IBRAHIM INDZIC
Sat 16:13  Table 3
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Sat 16:43  Table 4
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Sat 17:08  Table 3
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN HADZIABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 17:25  Table 1
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD DERVIC
 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 17:27  Table 2
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Sat 17:59  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Sat 18:08  Table 4
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Sat 18:17  Table 1
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Sat 18:48  Table 2
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Sat 19:18  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Sat 19:21  Table 3
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Sat 19:34  Table 2
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 19:36  Table 4
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Sat 19:59  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
Sat 20:03  Table 1
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Sat 20:46  Table 2
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Sat 20:39  Table 4
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Sat 20:57  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 22:02  Table 3
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 21:30  Table 1
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Sat 21:47  Table 2
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Sat 21:30  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Sat 23:16  Table 1
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Sat 23:16  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sun 00:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants