Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 4 - July 5, 2019

Cats flyer thursday 4.7.19

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Riley fisher
3 (3/0) 17 (12/5)
71%
100
3 Callum Haley
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
62
3 Yuk San Lee
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
62
5 Robert 'Calfzilla' Salter
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
45
5 anthony earnshaw
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
45
5 Malcolm Shipman
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
45
5 Lee Hirst
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
45
9 Danny Smith
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
28
9 Seamus Tuohy
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
28
Show more
9 Steven Hilton
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
28
9 Michael Yates
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
28
9 Andrew Patchett
2 (1/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
28
9 Neil Heywood
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
28
9 Pete Machen
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
28
9 dave senior
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
28
17 Liam Lees
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
11
17 Mark Rose Loop
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
11
17 Mark Grice
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
11
17 Lee Brian Richardson
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
11
17 Shaun Noon
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
11
17 Jez Cornfield
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
11
17 Chris Quinn
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
11
17 yasar
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
11
17 Matt Brooke
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
11
17 Roger Watson
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
11
17 Gaz Garside
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
11
17 Matt Ruckledge
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
11
17 Jamie Evans
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
11
Starts Jul 4, 2019, 7:45 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
Yuk San Lee
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Liam Lees
England
Andrew Patchett
Thu 19:37 
3   
England
Matt Ruckledge
England
anthony earnshaw
Thu 19:37  Table 3
4   
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
England
Danny Smith
Thu 19:37  Table 4
5   
England
Jamie Evans
United Kingdom
Robert Ramsden
Thu 19:37  Table 5
6   
England
Shaun Noon
England
Michael Yates
Thu 19:42  Table 7
7   
Ireland
Seamus Tuohy
England
Jez Cornfield
Thu 20:08  Table 4
8   
England
Lee Hirst
England
Gaz Garside
Thu 20:18  Table 7
9   
England
yasar
Ethiopia
Neil Heywood
Thu 20:19  Table 5
10   
England
Malcolm Shipman
England
zarby
Thu 20:19  Table 3
11   
England
Lee Brian Richardson
United Kingdom
Callum Haley
Thu 20:20  Table 2
12   
England
Mark Rose Loop
England
Steven Hilton
Thu 20:42  Table 4
13   
England
Chris Quinn
England
Pete Machen
Thu 20:49  Table 7
14   
England
Riley Fisher
England
Wozza James
 
15   
England
Robert Salter
England
Matt Brooke
Thu 20:56  Table 2
16   
England
Mark Grice
United Kingdom
dave senior
Thu 21:22  Table 11

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
England
Yuk San Lee
England
Andrew Patchett
Thu 21:33  Table 4
18   
England
anthony earnshaw
England
Danny Smith
Thu 21:43  Table 5
19   
United Kingdom
Robert Ramsden
England
Michael Yates
Thu 21:43  Table 7
20   
Ireland
Seamus Tuohy
England
Lee Hirst
Thu 21:44  Table 10
21   
Ethiopia
Neil Heywood
England
Malcolm Shipman
Thu 22:17  Table 3
22   
United Kingdom
Callum Haley
England
Steven Hilton
Thu 21:56  Table 9
23   
England
Pete Machen
England
Riley Fisher
Thu 21:57  Table 2
24   
England
Robert Salter
United Kingdom
dave senior
Thu 22:35  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
England
Yuk San Lee
England
anthony earnshaw
Thu 22:14  Table 4
26   
United Kingdom
Robert Ramsden
England
Lee Hirst
Thu 22:30  Table 7
27   
England
Malcolm Shipman
United Kingdom
Callum Haley
Thu 23:10  Table 3
28   
England
Riley Fisher
England
Robert Salter
Thu 22:55  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
England
Yuk San Lee
United Kingdom
Robert Ramsden
Thu 23:17  Table 4
30   
United Kingdom
Callum Haley
England
Riley Fisher
Fri 00:07  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
31   
United Kingdom
Robert Ramsden
England
Riley Fisher
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment