Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18, 2024

Campeonato bola 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain David Blázquez Sala
6 (6/0) 63 (45/18)
71%
2 Spain Diego Pedro Simon Parra
6 (5/1) 61 (39/22)
64%
3 Spain Javier Miguel López Alos
6 (4/2) 63 (39/24)
62%
3 Spain Jose Manuel Costa
4 (3/1) 48 (25/23)
52%
5 Venezuela Ronny Spaeth
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Spain PEDRO ÁNGEL ROSIQUE
5 (4/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
5 Spain Jonny Serra
5 (3/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
5 Spain TONI MARTINEZ
5 (3/2) 51 (30/21)
59%
9 Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
5 (3/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
Show more
9 Spain Aleksandar Nicolaev Ivanchev
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
9 Spain Morgan Fernandez Casado
5 (3/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
9 Spain Jose Ivan Londoño Orrego
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
13 Spain Ascensio Lucas ponte
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
13 Spain JHON LEE
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
13 Spain Arturo Prieto
Poolvalencia
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
13 Argentina Jose Carlos Bustos
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
17 Ukraine Vlad Sakharov
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
17 Spain Eva Vivas
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
17 Spain Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Spain Francisco jose Sanchez paya
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Spain Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navarro
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Spain Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Spain Kamel Khedia
3 (1/2) 29 (9/20)
31%
17 Spain Oliver Rodriguez Roa
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
25 Spain Trond Martinessen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Spain Héctor Carbonell
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Spain Aitor Alarcon
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Spain Cristian Rumano
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Spain Toni Martínez cerrillo
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Spain Vicente Rumeu
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
25 Spain Ferran Giró
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Spain Roberto Blanquer
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Starts May 18, 2024, 12:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline May 18, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Organizer LO DE EVA (POOL
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
TONI MARTINEZ
Sat 12:02  Table 1
2   
Spain
Morgan Fernandez Casado
Spain
Trond Martinessen
Sat 12:02  Table 2
3   
Spain
Cristian Rumano
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Sat 12:02  Table 3
4   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Sat 12:02  Table 4
5   
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
Spain
Jonny Serra
Sat 12:02  Table 5
6   
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Spain
Héctor Carbonell
Sat 12:02  Table 6
7   
Spain
Roberto Blanquer
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Sat 12:02  Table 7
8   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Spain
David Blázquez Sala
Sat 12:02  Table 8
9   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Ukraine
Vlad Sakharov
Sat 12:58  Table 2
10   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Aleksandar Nicolaev Ivanchev
Sat 12:48  Table 1
11   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Francisco jose Sanchez paya
Sat 13:00  Table 4
12   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Spain
Kamel Khedia
Sat 13:12  Table 8
13   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas ponte
Spain
Toni Martínez cerrillo
Sat 13:20  Table 7
14   
Spain
JHON LEE
Venezuela
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 13:00  Table 3
15   
Spain
Jose Ivan Londoño Orrego
Spain
Ferran Giró
Sat 13:25  Table 6
16   
Spain
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navarro
Spain
Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
Sat 14:49  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Spain
TONI MARTINEZ
Spain
Morgan Fernandez Casado
Sat 13:44  Table 5
18   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat 13:55  Table 2
19   
Spain
Jonny Serra
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Sat 14:05  Table 3
20   
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Spain
David Blázquez Sala
Sat 14:19  Table 1
21   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Aleksandar Nicolaev Ivanchev
Sat 14:30  Table 7
22   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Kamel Khedia
Sat 15:03  Table 2
23   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas ponte
Venezuela
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 14:30  Table 4
24   
Spain
Jose Ivan Londoño Orrego
Spain
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navarro
Sat 16:17  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Trond Martinessen
Sat 14:35  Table 5
26   
Spain
Cristian Rumano
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Sat 15:07  Table 8
27   
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
Spain
Héctor Carbonell
Sat 15:07  Table 1
28   
Spain
Roberto Blanquer
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 15:56  Table 3
29   
Ukraine
Vlad Sakharov
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 15:16  Table 6
30   
Spain
Francisco jose Sanchez paya
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Sat 15:50  Table 4
31   
Spain
Toni Martínez cerrillo
Spain
JHON LEE
Sat 15:45  Table 5
32   
Spain
Ferran Giró
Spain
Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
Sat 16:15  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navarro
Sat 17:42  Table 5
34   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Spain
Ascensio Lucas ponte
Sat 16:02  Table 7
35   
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
Spain
Kamel Khedia
Sat 16:35  Table 5
36   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Spain
Aleksandar Nicolaev Ivanchev
Sat 18:01  Table 4
37   
Ukraine
Vlad Sakharov
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Sat 16:54  Table 4
38   
Spain
Francisco jose Sanchez paya
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Sat 17:14  Table 7
39   
Spain
JHON LEE
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat 16:35  Table 6
40   
Spain
Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
Spain
Morgan Fernandez Casado
Sat 17:34  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Spain
TONI MARTINEZ
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Sat 17:02  Table 8
42   
Spain
Jonny Serra
Spain
David Blázquez Sala
Sat 16:15  Table 8
43   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 17:33  Table 2
44   
Venezuela
Ronny Spaeth
Spain
Jose Ivan Londoño Orrego
Sat 17:42  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Ascensio Lucas ponte
Sat 18:48  Table 3
46   
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
Spain
Aleksandar Nicolaev Ivanchev
Sat 19:02  Table 6
47   
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Sat 18:18  Table 8
48   
Spain
JHON LEE
Spain
Morgan Fernandez Casado
Sat 18:48  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Jonny Serra
Sat 19:52  Table 3
50   
Spain
Aleksandar Nicolaev Ivanchev
Spain
TONI MARTINEZ
Sat 20:20  Table 4
51   
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Spain
Jose Ivan Londoño Orrego
Sat 19:40  Table 2
52   
Spain
Morgan Fernandez Casado
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 19:50  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
 
54   
Spain
David Blázquez Sala
Spain
TONI MARTINEZ
Sat 21:17  Table 2
55   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Jonny Serra
Sat 21:01  Table 5
56   
Venezuela
Ronny Spaeth
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 20:55  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Spain
David Blázquez Sala
Sat 22:47  Table 6
58   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 21:46  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
59   
Spain
David Blázquez Sala
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sun 00:04  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants