Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6 - October 9, 2022

C ' Category 9ball tournament Academy Billiards

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Xristos Giannitsas
8 (7/1) 115 (68/47)
59%
2 αντωνης βαμβακαρης
6 (5/1) 91 (53/38)
58%
3 Emmanouil Chaniotis
5 (4/1) 64 (44/20)
69%
3 Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
6 (4/2) 84 (49/35)
58%
5 Antonis Kiriakopoulos
4 (3/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
5 Sakattack Sawadee
7 (5/2) 99 (55/44)
56%
5 Giannis Mamfredas
4 (3/1) 57 (35/22)
61%
5 Δημήτρης Λουκος
5 (3/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
9 Sotiris Peppas
5 (3/2) 65 (38/27)
58%
Show more
9 xrhstos kourhs
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
9 Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
4 (2/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
9 Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
5 (3/2) 73 (36/37)
49%
13 Eno Nikolli
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
13 Tonys Koutalas
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
13 Thanasis Roukos
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
13 Kostas Xyrafis
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
17 Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
KING8
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
17 Yannis Pateris
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
17 vagelis liontas
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Kostas Davetas
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
17 Evans Kollios
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
17 Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
17 Kostas Laios
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
17 Dimitrios Dimitrakis
KING8
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Stathis Tripolias
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Meletis Sabanis
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
25 Γιώργος Κάσαϊ
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
25 Maxos Mpoumis
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 Fation Toma
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Elli Skouloudi
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
33 Haris Ladikos
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Ioannis Chatziantoniou
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
9993 Sebastian Miftarai
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 kostas Vafiadis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Νίκος Καραμπουλης
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Oct 6, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 6, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer sakattack
Contact Sakattack Sawadee (6936614593) and Akis Artinopoulos
More info
Νοκ Άουτ στην 8αδα

Επαθλα συμμετοχές, μπόνους 200 από Ακαδημία Μπιλιάρδου, κύπελλα στον τελικό και μετάλλια στους 3ους.

Γ'30
Δ'20
Ε'10

Δηλωσεις συμμετοχών στα:
6936614593 Σάκης
2108216303 Ακαδημία μπιλιάρδου

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Kostas Davetas
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
 
3   
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
 
5   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Evans Kollios
 
7   
Greece
Δημήτρης Λουκος
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
 
9   
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
kostas Vafiadis
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Thu 22:00 
11   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Albania
Eno Nikolli
 
13   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Albania
Fation Toma
 
15   
Greece
Ioannis Chatziantoniou
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Thu 17:45 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
 
17   
Greece
Meletis Sabanis
Walk Over
 
18   
Νίκος Καραμπουλης
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Thu 22:00 
19   
Greece
Giannis Mamfredas
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
 
21   
Greece
Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Albania
Γιώργος Κάσαϊ
 
23   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Thu 17:45 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
25   
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
 
27   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
 
29   
Greece
Stathis Tripolias
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
xrhstos kourhs
 
31   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Thu 21:57 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Greece
Kostas Davetas
Fri 17:11 
34   
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Thu 20:59 
35   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Evans Kollios
Fri 18:45 
36   
Greece
Δημήτρης Λουκος
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
Sat 14:25 
37   
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Fri 17:12 
38   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Albania
Eno Nikolli
Fri 18:06 
39   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Albania
Fation Toma
Fri 20:25 
40   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Fri 19:30 
41   
Greece
Meletis Sabanis
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Fri 20:25 
42   
Greece
Giannis Mamfredas
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Fri 18:45 
43   
Greece
Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
Albania
Γιώργος Κάσαϊ
Thu 19:44 
44   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Thu 18:45 
45   
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Fri 20:25 
46   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
Fri 14:12 
47   
Greece
Stathis Tripolias
Greece
xrhstos kourhs
Thu 17:47 
48   
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Sat 13:12 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Greece
kostas Vafiadis
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Greece
Ioannis Chatziantoniou
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Νίκος Καραμπουλης
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Greece
Yannis Pateris
 
66   
Walk Over
Greece
Stathis Tripolias
 
67   
Walk Over
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
 
68   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
 
69   
Greece
kostas Vafiadis
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
70   
Walk Over
Albania
Γιώργος Κάσαϊ
 
71   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
 
72   
Greece
Ioannis Chatziantoniou
Greece
Meletis Sabanis
Sat 14:19 
73   
Νίκος Καραμπουλης
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Sat 14:00 
74   
Walk Over
Albania
Fation Toma
 
75   
Walk Over
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
 
76   
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Fri 18:45 
77   
Walk Over
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
 
78   
Walk Over
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
 
79   
Walk Over
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
 
80   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Kostas Davetas
Fri 19:06 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Sat 17:58 
82   
Greece
Evans Kollios
Greece
Δημήτρης Λουκος
Sat 16:27 
83   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Albania
Eno Nikolli
Fri 18:46 
84   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sat 19:47 
85   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Giannis Mamfredas
Sat 16:27 
86   
Greece
Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
Greece
Kostas Laios
Fri 20:26 
87   
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Greece
vagelis liontas
Sat 17:43 
88   
Greece
xrhstos kourhs
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Sat 14:54 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Greece
Stathis Tripolias
Sat 16:00 
90   
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Sat 19:30 
91   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Albania
Γιώργος Κάσαϊ
Sat 14:56 
92   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
Meletis Sabanis
Sat 17:05 
93   
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 14:57 
94   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
 
95   
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Sat 16:00 
96   
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Greece
Kostas Davetas
Sat 14:20 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sun 11:30 
98   
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Albania
Eno Nikolli
Sat 21:00 
99   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Evans Kollios
Sat 21:15 
100   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
 
101   
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Sat 19:48 
102   
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Greece
vagelis liontas
 
103   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Kostas Laios
Sat 17:07 
104   
Greece
Kostas Davetas
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 17:59 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Greece
Δημήτρης Λουκος
Sat 19:48 
106   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sat 22:34 
107   
Greece
Giannis Mamfredas
Greece
Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
Sat 18:01 
108   
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Greece
xrhstos kourhs
Sat 19:48 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Albania
Eno Nikolli
Sun 13:00 
110   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Sun 12:13 
111   
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Sun 12:13 
112   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 21:16 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
113   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
Sun 13:29 
114   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
xrhstos kourhs
Sun 13:55 
115   
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Greece
Δημήτρης Λουκος
Sun 15:08 
116   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 13:29 

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Sun 17:10 
118   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
Δημήτρης Λουκος
Sun 17:09 
119   
Greece
Giannis Mamfredas
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 17:09 
120   
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sun 17:09 

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Sun 20:01 
122   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Sun 20:01 

Final

Race to 9
123   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Sun 22:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants