Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26, 2020

Be Pooltour

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Samer Al lraqe
7 (7/0) 65 (40/25)
62%
2 Moritz Lauwereyns
8 (6/2) 66 (43/23)
65%
3 Kris Vanmechelen
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Kevin Lannoye
6 (5/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
5 Kristof Van Den Berge
5 (4/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
5 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
7 (5/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
5 Marino Cuffez
5 (4/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Anthony Vandenbussche
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
9 Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
5 (3/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
Show more
9 Wai Hin Chu
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Kevin Van den broeck
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Olivier Vandepitte
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
9 Rachid Lamhasni
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
9 Cliff Castelein
2 (2/0) 16 (10/6)
63%
9 Patrick Franssen
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
9 David Vanhauter
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
17 Tom Byloos
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Michiel Yperman
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Bruno Vervloet
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Serge Lievens
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Dimitri Ongena
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Juan Ra
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Yorben Vervondel
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Kurt Deklerck
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
25 Davy de Lee
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
25 Mario D'haeseleer
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
25 Mike Wouters
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
25 Nicky Vanacker
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
25 Olivier De Kerf
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
25 Valerie Verreet
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
25 Geert Verheyen
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
25 Phuntsok Jaegers
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
33 Steven Goris
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Christoph Marien
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Nassos Drouvis
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
33 Pierre Frank
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
33 Stino Aerts
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Patrick Verschueren
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
33 Lily van Hoof
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Lawrence Lagman
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Jay-R Alberio
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
33 Ludo de Kerf
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Diana Khodjaeva
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Mo Alobaid
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
33 Haydar Al mahdawi
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
33 Hasan Jafar
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
999 Walk Over 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Walk Over 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 25, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 26, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bal-enzo Billiards & Darts
Contact D'haeseleer Tom (info@bal-enzo.be, 0032(0)497420946)
More info
Bal-enzo organiseert net als vorig de BE POOLTOUR
Dit gaat door elke laatste zaterdag van de maand!
De komende BE POOLTOUR 10-Ball start om 10h
INSCHRIJVING VOOR 25/09 13h
via Cuescore of persoonlijk berichtje!


We spelen afwisselend 8-9-10 ball,
inleg spelers 20 euro, speelsters 15 euro en U21 10 euro
Elke datum wordt het toernooi volledig afgewerkt.
Tot 24 deelnemers spelen we in poules.
Indien meer spelers gaan we naar een dubbel knock out met side event.
Volledige uitbetaling van het inschrijvingsgeld + sponsoring Keu-Atelier!

Iedereen welkom, leden en niet leden voor een gezellige poolbiljart-avond!


Bal-enzo organise le BE POOLTOUR comme l'année dernière
Cela se passe chaque samedi du mois.
Le prochaine BE POOLTOUR 10-Ball commence à 10 heures.
Abonnez-vous avant 25/09 et aux options:
Cuescore/PM

Nous jouons en alternance 8-9-10 Ball,
20 euros d'incrustation, dame 15 euro et U21 10 euro
A chaque date de fin du tournoi.
Jusqu'à 24 participants, nous jouons en groupe.
Si plus de joueurs, nous allons à un double élimination avec un événement parallèle.
Paiement intégral des frais d'inscription + Sponsor Keu-Atelier!

Tout le monde est le bienvenu, membres et non membres pour une soirée de billard amusante!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Walk Over 1
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
 
2   
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Belgium
Walk Over 2
 
3   
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
R1
Iran
Juan Ra
Sat 09:49  Table 1
4   
Belgium
Steven Goris
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 09:49  Table 2
5   
Belgium
Phuntsok Jaegers
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Sat 09:49  Table 3
6   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Wai Hin Chu
Sat 09:49  Table 4
7   
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sat 09:49  Table 5
8   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Philippines
Lawrence Lagman
Sat 09:49  Table 6
9   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 09:49  Table 7
10   
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
England
Samer Stelios
Sat 09:49  Table 8
11   
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Sat 10:55  Table 3
12   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Sat 10:44  Table 2
13   
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Syria
Mo Alobaid
Sat 10:58  Table 8
14   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 11:01  Table 4
15   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sat 11:14  Table 7
16   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 11:14  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sat 11:19  Table 5
18   
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Sat 11:20  Table 1
19   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
Sat 11:39  Table 2
20   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Kurt Deklerck
Sat 11:44  Table 8
21   
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
Belgium
Phuntsok Jaegers
Sat 11:59  Table 6
22   
Belgium
Wai Hin Chu
R1
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Sat 12:00  Table 3
23   
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 12:03  Table 4
24   
Philippines
Lawrence Lagman
Belgium
Yorben Vervondel
Sat 12:11  Table 2
25   
Belgium
Serge Lievens
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 12:12  Table 1
26   
England
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Sat 12:20  Table 7
27   
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Sat 12:33  Table 5
28   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 12:53  Table 6
29   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 12:58  Table 8
30   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sat 13:09  Table 2
31   
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 13:12  Table 3
32   
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Belgium
Valerie Verreet
Sat 13:23  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Belgium
Walk Over 1
Belgium
Valerie Verreet
 
34   
Belgium
Walk Over 2
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
 
35   
Iran
Juan Ra
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 14:54  Table 5
36   
Belgium
Steven Goris
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 14:56  Table 8
37   
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Sat 14:58  Table 6
38   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Sat 13:25  Table 5
39   
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Sat 13:50  Table 4
40   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 14:20  Table 3
41   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Philippines
Lawrence Lagman
Sat 13:45  Table 1
42   
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Sat 14:06  Table 7
43   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
R1
Sat 13:57  Table 8
44   
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Belgium
Phuntsok Jaegers
Sat 14:06  Table 6
45   
Syria
Mo Alobaid
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 14:25  Table 1
46   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 14:46  Table 2
47   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
Haydar Al mahdawi
Sat 14:48  Table 4
48   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sat 15:08  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Sat 15:17  Table 1
50   
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
R1
Belgium
Kurt Deklerck
Sat 15:59  Table 8
51   
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
Belgium
Wai Hin Chu
Sat 15:13  Table 4
52   
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Belgium
Yorben Vervondel
Sat 15:25  Table 2
53   
Belgium
Serge Lievens
England
Samer Stelios
Sat 15:35  Table 7
54   
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 15:49  Table 6
55   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sat 15:58  Table 4
56   
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 16:06  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Belgium
Valerie Verreet
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 16:13  Table 1
58   
Iran
Juan Ra
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 16:24  Table 3
59   
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 16:44  Table 7
60   
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 16:30  Table 4
61   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 16:31  Table 2
62   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Belgium
Phuntsok Jaegers
Sat 16:43  Table 1
63   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 17:10  Table 8
64   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 17:15  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Yorben Vervondel
Sat 17:25  Table 3
66   
Iran
Juan Ra
Belgium
Wai Hin Chu
Sat 17:21  Table 6
67   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
R1
Belgium
Kurt Deklerck
Sat 18:19  Table 8
68   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Sat 18:18  Table 3
69   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Sat 17:34  Table 2
70   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sat 18:18  Table 4
71   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 18:15  Table 7
72   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Serge Lievens
Sat 17:58  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Sat 18:33  Table 2
74   
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
R1
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 19:53  Table 5
75   
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 19:23 
76   
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 18:21  Table 1
77   
England
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Wai Hin Chu
Sat 18:59  Table 6
78   
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 19:07  Table 5
79   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Sat 19:24  Table 7
80   
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 19:39  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
Sat 20:53  Table 5
82   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 20:07  Table 6
83   
England
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Sat 20:07  Table 1
84   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 20:41  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Sat 22:55  Table 5
86   
England
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sat 21:53  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
87   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
England
Samer Stelios
Sun 01:00  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants