Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 9, 2018

BSG Beast Kings - Vol.01

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Fitim .
4 (4/0) 57 (40/17)
70%
2 Hai Long Le
4 (3/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
3 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
3 (2/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
3 Dinh Dui Hai
3 (2/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
5 Tuncay Yazanel
BSG Hannover
2 (1/1) 31 (14/17)
45%
5 Moha Darwish
2 (1/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
5 Qeis Mansoor
2 (1/1) 32 (13/19)
41%
5 Detlev Kallweit
2 (1/1) 26 (11/15)
42%
9 Marc Sleepwalker
PBV Pinneberg
1 (0/1) 13 (3/10)
23%
9 Sascha Ratz
1 (0/1) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Patryk Gurzynski
1 (0/1) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Bastian Sikora
1 (0/1) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Agush Ahmeti
1 (0/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Ahmad Kalid Rashidi
1 (0/1) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Gert Schmitz
1 (0/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Marcus Hopfe
1 (0/1) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Sep 10, 2018, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 9, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer BSG Hannover
Contact Tuncay Yazanel (tuncayyazanel@gmail.com, 015202996158) and Puria Mosane (puria.razawi@arcor.de)
More info
Multiball (2x 8Ball - 2x 9Ball - 2x 10Ball) 10 GWS - Alternate Break
Einfach KO - 25€ Startgeld
Feld ist auf 16 Teilnehmer begrenzt
Start 13.00 Uhr 12.30 Uhr Anwesenheitspflicht

* Kleiderordnung, Vereinstrikot oder einfarbiges Shirt *

Beim "BSG Beast Kings - Vol.01" handelt es sich um ein Einladungsturnier
"The Winner takes it all" mit Livestream

Genehmigungsnummer wird nachgereicht!
(Änderungen sind der Turnierleitung vorbehalten)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1   
Germany
Hai Long Le
Germany
Sascha Ratz
Sun 14:45  Table 05
2   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sun 13:09  Table 01
3   
Germany
Marc Wichmann
Iran
Puria MoRa
Sun 14:43  Table 04
4   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sun 13:09  Table 02
5   
Germany
Bastian Sikora
Syria
Moha Darwish
Sun 13:09  Table 04
6   
Germany
Dinh Dui Hai
Germany
Ahmad Kalid Rashidi
Sun 14:08  Table 03
7   
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
Sun 13:09  Table 03
8   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Patryk Gurzynski
Sun 13:10  Table 05

Quarter final

Race to 10
9   
Germany
Hai Long Le
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sun 16:27  Table 03
10   
Iran
Puria MoRa
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sun 16:02  Table 02
11   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Dinh Dui Hai
Sun 16:27  Table 01
12   
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sun 15:31  Table 01

Semi final

Race to 10
13   
Germany
Hai Long Le
Iran
Puria MoRa
Sun 18:28  Table 03
14   
Germany
Dinh Dui Hai
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
Sun 19:58 

Final

Race to 10
15   
Germany
Hai Long Le
Kosovo
Fitim Haradinaj
Sun 21:06  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants