Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3, 2019

BPBF BRABANT & ANTWERPEN: REGIONAAL KAMPIOENSCHAP 9 BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Samer Stelios
9 (8/1) 61 (43/18)
70%
55
2 Mike Wouters
8 (6/2) 56 (34/22)
61%
45
3 Werner Salien
7 (5/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
40
3 Hasan Shono
6 (5/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
40
5 Christoph Marien
5 (4/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
35
5 D'haeseleer Tom
Pool Billiard Belgium v.z.w.
7 (5/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
35
5 Andy Van Damme
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
35
5 Timur Khodjaev
7 (5/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
35
9 Nassos Drouvis
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
30
Show more
9 Stino Aerts
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
30
9 Nicolas Mintjens
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
30
9 Kristof Van Limbergen
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
30
9 Mario D'haeseleer
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
30
9 Thomas Callebaut
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
30
9 Sven Van Peer
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
30
9 Kris Vanmechelen
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
30
17 Roel Michiels
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
25
17 Jari Rooman
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25
17 Guy Van Rompay
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
25
17 Tom Byloos
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
25
17 Bart Couwenbergh
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
25
17 Niels Willaerts
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
25
17 Jef Haesen
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
25
17 VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
25
17 Bruno Vervloet
4 (2/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
25
17 Gaetan Orban
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
25
17 Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25
17 Jo de Laet
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
25
17 Alexander Baro
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
25
17 Bruno Ramos Pereira
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
25
17 Juan Ra
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
25
17 Amer Tourafi
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
25
33 Jolien D. Willaerts
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
20
33 Tom Puttemans
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
20
33 Bartosz Szuberski
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
20
33 Brice Elskens
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
33 Marcin Rodziewicz
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
20
33 Patrick Puttemans
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
20
33 Manu Van Goethem
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
20
33 Dylan Van Rompay
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
20
33 Michiel Yperman
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
20
33 Cedric Lecocq
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
20
33 Baudi Ali
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
33 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
20
33 Tim De Smedt
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
20
33 Donny Debakker
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
20
33 Ridwan Chatouani
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
20
33 Ottman Dahman
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
20
33 Peter Adriaens
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
20
33 Yang bing Hong
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
20
33 Bart Van den Bergh
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
20
33 Alexandru Banu
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
20
33 Jimmy Saliën
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
20
33 Khaled Kesmy
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
20
Starts Nov 3, 2019, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (54 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BPBF CHAMPIONSHIPS RANKING 2019-2020
Organizer BPBF Brabant Antwerpen
Contact Michiel Yperman (Michielyperman@broadspire.be)
More info
DEUREN OPEN om 12u30

TORNOOI START om 13U00!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Walk Over
 
2   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Gaetan Orban
Sun 13:51  Table 3
3   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Yang bing Hong
Sun 13:00  Table 1
4   
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Belgium
Donny Debakker
Sun 13:00  Table 2
5   
Belgium
Ottman Dahman
Walk Over
 
6   
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Sun 13:00  Table 3
7   
Bart Van den Bergh
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Sun 13:00  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Stino Aerts
 
9   
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Walk Over
 
10   
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
Sun 13:01  Table 5
11   
Belgium
Alexandru Banu
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Sun 14:03  Table 6
12   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 13:01  Table 6
13   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sun 13:01  Table 7
14   
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Belgium
Bruno Ramos Pereira
Sun 13:01  Table 9
15   
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Belgium
Jo de Laet
Sun 13:01  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
 
17   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Walk Over
 
18   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Jimmy Saliën
Sun 14:18  Table 5
19   
Belgium
Patrick Puttemans
Belgium
Thomas Callebaut
Sun 13:01  Table 8
20   
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Poland
Bartosz Szuberski
Sun 13:01  Table 11
21   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Tim De Smedt
Sun 13:01  Table 12
22   
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Belgium
Bart Couwenbergh
Sun 14:04  Table 8
23   
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Belgium
Peter Adriaens
Sun 14:05  Table 11
24   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
 
25   
Belgium
Manu Van Goethem
Walk Over
 
26   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sun 14:06  Table 10
27   
Belgium
Alexander Baro
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sun 14:07  Table 1
28   
Walk Over
Iran
Juan Ra
 
29   
Belgium
Amer Tourafi
Belgium
Timur Khodjaev
Sun 14:09  Table 9
30   
Belgium
Khaled Kesmy
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sun 14:16  Table 2
31   
Russia
Baudi Ali
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 14:45  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Belgium
Brice Elskens
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Belgium
Gaetan Orban
Sun 14:48  Table 11
34   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Sun 15:16  Table 5
35   
Belgium
Ottman Dahman
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Sun 15:25  Table 3
36   
Bart Van den Bergh
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Sun 16:08  Table 2
37   
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
Sun 15:23  Table 11
38   
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 16:08  Table 10
39   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Bruno Ramos Pereira
Sun 15:38  Table 9
40   
Belgium
Jo de Laet
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Sun 15:42  Table 6
41   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 16:24  Table 11
42   
Belgium
Thomas Callebaut
Poland
Bartosz Szuberski
Sun 15:47  Table 8
43   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Bart Couwenbergh
Sun 16:04  Table 1
44   
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sun 16:08  Table 5
45   
Belgium
Manu Van Goethem
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sun 16:22  Table 3
46   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Iran
Juan Ra
Sun 16:25  Table 2
47   
Belgium
Timur Khodjaev
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sun 16:35  Table 10
48   
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Sun 16:40  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
 
50   
Belgium
Yang bing Hong
Belgium
Donny Debakker
Sun 14:47  Table 9
51   
Walk Over
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
 
52   
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Belgium
Roel Michiels
 
54   
Belgium
Alexandru Banu
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sun 15:05  Table 10
55   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Sun 14:51  Table 2
56   
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Belgium
Jimmy Saliën
 
58   
Belgium
Patrick Puttemans
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Sun 15:07  Table 8
59   
Belgium
Tim De Smedt
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Sun 15:13  Table 1
60   
Belgium
Peter Adriaens
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
 
62   
Belgium
Alexander Baro
Walk Over
 
63   
Belgium
Amer Tourafi
Belgium
Khaled Kesmy
Sun 14:55  Table 6
64   
Russia
Baudi Ali
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Sun 17:43  Table 2
66   
Belgium
Donny Debakker
Belgium
Timur Khodjaev
Sun 17:43  Table 9
67   
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Iran
Juan Ra
Sun 18:10  Table 10
68   
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Belgium
Manu Van Goethem
 
69   
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Sun 17:29  Table 1
70   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 17:20  Table 8
71   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Poland
Bartosz Szuberski
Sun 16:55 
72   
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 18:18  Table 5
73   
Belgium
Jimmy Saliën
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Sun 17:23  Table 5
74   
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Belgium
Bruno Ramos Pereira
Sun 17:00  Table 1
75   
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Sun 18:20  Table 3
76   
Belgium
Peter Adriaens
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
Sun 17:48  Table 6
77   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Bart Van den Bergh
Sun 16:52  Table 5
78   
Belgium
Alexander Baro
Belgium
Ottman Dahman
Sun 16:57  Table 6
79   
Belgium
Amer Tourafi
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Sun 17:02  Table 10
80   
Russia
Baudi Ali
Belgium
Gaetan Orban
Sun 17:20  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sun 18:23  Table 9
82   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Sun 18:27  Table 8
83   
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 18:40  Table 12
84   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Jo de Laet
Sun 18:41  Table 6
85   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Thomas Callebaut
Sun 19:05  Table 8
86   
Belgium
Bart Couwenbergh
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
  Table 3
87   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sun 20:15  Table 12
88   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 19:06  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Timur Khodjaev
Sun 18:38  Table 4
90   
Iran
Juan Ra
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Sun 18:59  Table 11
91   
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sun 18:50  Table 1
92   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Sun 19:18  Table 5
93   
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Belgium
Bruno Ramos Pereira
Sun 19:00  Table 10
94   
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
Sun 19:44  Table 9
95   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Alexander Baro
Sun 19:29  Table 3
96   
Belgium
Amer Tourafi
Belgium
Gaetan Orban
Sun 18:33  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Belgium
Timur Khodjaev
Belgium
Jo de Laet
Sun 19:46  Table 6
98   
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 19:48  Table 11
99   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Sun 20:11  Table 1
100   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
  Table 3
101   
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sun 20:09  Table 10
102   
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sun 20:30  Table 6
103   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Bart Couwenbergh
Sun 20:13  Table 2
104   
Belgium
Gaetan Orban
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Sun 20:18  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sun 20:53  Table 10
106   
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Sun 21:21  Table 9
107   
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sun 21:11  Table 2
108   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Sun 21:41  Table 8
109   
Belgium
Thomas Callebaut
Belgium
Timur Khodjaev
Sun 20:26  Table 9
110   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 20:24  Table 5
111   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sun 20:47  Table 1
112   
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Sun 20:40  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Sun 22:13  Table 9
114   
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sun 22:51  Table 8
115   
Belgium
Timur Khodjaev
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 21:30  Table 5
116   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 21:33  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Russia
Hasan Shono
Mon 00:17  Table 9
118   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sun 22:32  Table 9

Final

Race to 5
119   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Mon 01:13  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants