Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2023

BLACKBALL - PDL 2023/2024 - TR1 - Top Ligue

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Christophe Lechat
4 (4/0) 39 (28/11)
72%
170
2 France Anthony Lecars
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
130
3 France Baptiste MARILLEAU
3 (2/1) 35 (16/19)
46%
93
3 France Ludovic HEISE
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
93
5 France Mathieu Poupart
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
59
5 France Jérémie Gémon
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
59
5 France Raphaël BORDELAIS
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
59
5 Portugal Felix Vicente
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
59
9 France Landry Giraud
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
28
9 France Damien Ploquin
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
28
9 France Johnny LEMOUEL
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
28
9 France Mickael Praud
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
28
9 France Emerick Chevallereau
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
28
9 France Sébastien Desmons
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
28
9 France Kevin Le bouillonnec
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
28
9 France Corentin Pateau
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
28
Starts Nov 4, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 30, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Ligue de billard des Pays de la Loire
Contact Oceane Beneteau (oceanebeneteau@hotmail.fr, 0642387772)
Rankings Blackball and Blackball PDL - Top Ligue - Saison 2023-2024
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
More info
15 rue Gabriel Goudy - 44000 NANTES

Pour toute demande de liste d'attente, de forfait ou autre, merci d'envoyer un e-mail à : liguepdl@gmail.com

HEURE DE CONVOCATION : 12h15 (réunion et photos) / Début des matchs : 13h

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
France
Lechat Christophe
France
JOHNNY LEMOUEL
Sat 13:08  Table 3
2   
Portugal
Felix Vicente
France
Corentin Pateau
Sat 13:08  Table 4
3   
France
Kevin Le bouillonnec
R1
France
Baptiste MARILLEAU
R2
Sat 13:08  Table 5
4   
France
Raphaël BORDELAIS
R2
France
Damien Ploquin
Sat 13:08  Table 6
5   
France
Jérémie Gémon
R2
France
Sébastien Desmons
Sat 13:08  Table 7
6   
France
Le Cars Anthony
France
Michaël Praud
Sat 13:08  Table 8
7   
France
Mathieu Poupart
France
Emerick Chevallereau
Sat 13:08  Table 10
8   
France
Landry Giraud
France
Ludovic HEISE
Sat 13:12  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 7
9   
France
Lechat Christophe
R2
Portugal
Felix Vicente
Sat 15:56  Table 10
10   
France
Baptiste MARILLEAU
France
Raphaël BORDELAIS
R1
Sat 15:56  Table 9
11   
France
Jérémie Gémon
R2
France
Le Cars Anthony
Sat 15:56  Table 8
12   
France
Mathieu Poupart
France
Ludovic HEISE
Sat 15:56  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
France
Lechat Christophe
R1
France
Baptiste MARILLEAU
Sat 18:37  Table 10
14   
France
Le Cars Anthony
R2
France
Ludovic HEISE
Sat 18:37  Table 8

Final

Race to 7
15   
France
Christophe Lechat
R1
France
Anthony Lecars
R2
Sat 20:53  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants